Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jul 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d5c29b04-d8af-44b8-89a4-74c881e01180/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Office Equipment ” Procurement
Ethiopian Customs Commission Dire Dawa Branch Office Would Like to Procure Different Items
Bekur (Jul 27, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ፣ ለሁለተኛ እና ለሶሰተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽየጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በባህርዳር ከተማ ቀበሌ 15 የሚገኘው መርከብ ሁ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ ዩኒየን ኃ.የተ. ሎት1.የሰብል ሙቀት መለኪያ (Mositure Meter) ለሶሰተኛ ጊዜ፣ ሎት2.የቤት ማስዋቢያ
በባህርዳር ከተማ ቀበሌ 15 የሚገኘው መርከብ ሁ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ ዩኒየን ኃ.የተ. የተለያዩ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Jul 27, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በማዕከላዊ ጎንደር ዞን የምሥራቅ ደምቢያ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት አማካኝነት ለምሥራቅ ደምቢያ ወረዳ አስተዳደር የቢሮ ግንባታ 3ኛ ፊዝ የእጅ ዋጋ በግልጽ ጨረታ
በማዕከላዊ ጎንደር ዞን የምሥራቅ ደምቢያ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት አማካኝነት ለምሥራቅ ደምቢያ ወረዳ አስተዳደር የቢሮ ግንባታ 3ኛ ፊዝ የእጅ ዋጋ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድረው ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Jul 27, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ/ማ ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪዎች ያለባቸውን ብድር በወቅቱ ባለመክፈላቸው ምክንያት ተቋሙ አነስተኛ የፋይናንስ ስራ አዋጅ
ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት በሐራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Amhara Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Various Promotional and Stationery Items, Including Executive and Standard Agendas, Branded Umbrellas, Calendars, Shopping Bags, and Other Corporate Merchandise.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid (NCB)Bid Ref. No: ABa/PFMD/LCB/019/2026 (1) Amhara bank invites all interested eligible
ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ. G+5 ሆቴል (ለንግድ) በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ (በቀድሞ ስሙ ደቡብ 5ግሎባል ባንክ ኢማ) ለሰጠው
Nib International Bank Announces Extension of Bid Closing and Opening Dates.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) Nib International Bank EXTENSION OF BID CLOSING AND OPENING DATE It is to be recalled that
Bunna Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of License Renewals.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO LOCAL COMPETITIVE Bid-no. – BB/013/2026 Bunna Bank S.C (BB) invites all interested and eligible
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of CISA Autoclave Door Gasket
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da73ed67-6fc0-4108-80db-68a608f1c965/open Lot Information
Salesians of Don Bosco Ethiopia, Supported by AICS, Invites Qualified Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Supply and Delivery of Famix (Lot 1), Wheat Flour (Lot 2), and Edible Vegetable Oil (Lot 3) to Vulnerable Households in Tigray.
2merkato.com (Jul 20, 2026) Date: 20/07/2026INVITATION TO BID for the Supply of Famix, Wheat Flour and Edible Vegetable Oil. Salesians of
Zemen Bank S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Stationery Materials and Tonners, Divided Into Two Lots: Lot 1 for A4 Paper and Lot 2 for Various Stationery Materials.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO BID National Competitive Bid (NCB) Bid Ref No.: ZB/24/26 Zemen Bank S.C invites interested
Hibret Bank is Inviting Eligible Electromechanical Contractors for the Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of a Commercial Kitchen Exhaust Ventilation System for the 4th Floor Kitchen of the Bank’s Head Office (Hiber Tower) in Addis Ababa.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) Bid No. HB/002/2026 INVITATION TO BID Hibret Bank would like to invite interested, eligible & qualified
Hibret Bank Invites Interested and Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of a Curved Indoor P2 LED Display at its Head Quarter Building.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) Hibret Bank Bid No. HB/003/2026 INVITATION TO BID Hibret Bank would like to invite interested &