Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jul 30, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fad9df14-ade0-4ecf-aa37-fcdbfe3c5cc8/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: DMU-NCB-G-0127-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement
Debremarkos University Procurement of Food and Beverages
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር፡- 24/2018 አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን እና ውክልና መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል. ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው ስም
አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያበሀራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ ሀራጅ ጨረታ ባለበት
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አየሉ ደምሴ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ሀይሉ ጎንፋ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/12173 በ12/03/2108ዓ/ም በሰጠው ውሳኔ እና
የቦታው ስፋት 219 ካ/ሜ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/92768278-fc1a-4ae3-9445-1b78bce9acb2/open Lot Information
Positive Action for Development (PAD) Invites Bids for the Construction of 6m x 4m Sheds Across Three Lots in Mieso Woreda, Oromia Region.
2merkato.com (Jul 22, 2026) A. INVITATION TO TENDER For Construction of Shed at Sodoma,Huse Mandera, Buri Mulu,and Orfo, Mieso Woreda
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College Would Like to Procure Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0b62eb2d-2f29-4c6b-8d77-556d3ddab9d7/open ”
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5a072aad-cd6b-48c4-a14c-4d75d98ba648/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Jul 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cb00b34b-47dc-42ac-8031-161a7b022a6a/open Invitation to
Artificial Intelligence Institute: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Jul 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/507dd843-abde-45f5-afd1-87668dd12e57/open Invitation to
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት፡ ለአንድነት ፓርክ አገልግሎት የሚውል የጥገና እቃዎች ግዥ
Government (Jul 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d568d809-41e0-40b9-ba17-fd5df3d0107a/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute: Procurement of Printing Products 5
Government (Jul 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7eba8035-b22f-4032-88be-4db74d867c83/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Cooperative Commission: Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Jul 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a570b6fc-d050-403c-ad85-7f9d0d9e9819/open Lot Information