Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት 06/12/2018 እና 09/12/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም

የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአ/አ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 10/2019፡ 11/2019: 12/2019፡ 13/2019፡ 14/2019፡ 15/2019፡ 16/2019 እና 17/2019 የጨረታ

ከአዲስ አበባ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ግዜያት የጉምሩክ ሥነ-ሥርዓት ባለመፈጸሙ ምክንያት እና በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3f85b82-d250-468d-925c-3b22dc899ac2/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1212-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል

ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል የሚያገለግሉ የተለያዩ የቤተ ሙከራ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3976ed01-8dcc-4763-bbe2-05ef214f56a9/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1211-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል

ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል የሚያገለግሉ የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስና ተዛማጅ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/886dc930-71c7-4fed-b787-b9f2903a6617/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/159081c5-bd6b-4f49-839f-407e62599593/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Service University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fa4ff4b3-2fba-4c2e-9c06-707107bbdb4f/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/544c4894-1e78-4901-a1b7-3a5860825a78/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ef4ec7c9-b127-410c-88b7-686538ce16b8/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/56352e9f-ad2c-4ff7-a632-2592c9475840/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2a5553c6-b614-4133-91e6-a4f596a25741/open Lot Information

Awash Bank is Inviting Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Electric Vehicles.

Addis Zemen (Aug 16, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-04-2026/27. 1. Awash Bank invites

ስፋቱ 470ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 16, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሪት ማህደር ተከተል እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ስንዱ ተከተል መካከል ስላለው