Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአ/አ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 10/2019፡ 11/2019: 12/2019፡ 13/2019፡ 14/2019፡ 15/2019፡ 16/2019 እና 17/2019 የጨረታ

ከአዲስ አበባ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ግዜያት የጉምሩክ ሥነ-ሥርዓት ባለመፈጸሙ ምክንያት እና በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3f85b82-d250-468d-925c-3b22dc899ac2/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1212-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል

ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል የሚያገለግሉ የተለያዩ የቤተ ሙከራ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3976ed01-8dcc-4763-bbe2-05ef214f56a9/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1211-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል

ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል የሚያገለግሉ የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስና ተዛማጅ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/038/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992  በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች  በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ የተበዳሪ ስም

ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bc3449b4-10a3-416a-9fc1-e9cbf8f2770c/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/886dc930-71c7-4fed-b787-b9f2903a6617/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/159081c5-bd6b-4f49-839f-407e62599593/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Service University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fa4ff4b3-2fba-4c2e-9c06-707107bbdb4f/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/544c4894-1e78-4901-a1b7-3a5860825a78/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ef4ec7c9-b127-410c-88b7-686538ce16b8/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/56352e9f-ad2c-4ff7-a632-2592c9475840/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2a5553c6-b614-4133-91e6-a4f596a25741/open Lot Information

Awash Bank is Inviting Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Electric Vehicles.

Addis Zemen (Aug 16, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-04-2026/27. 1. Awash Bank invites