Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአ/አ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 10/2019፡ 11/2019: 12/2019፡ 13/2019፡ 14/2019፡ 15/2019፡ 16/2019 እና 17/2019 የጨረታ
ከአዲስ አበባ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ግዜያት የጉምሩክ ሥነ-ሥርዓት ባለመፈጸሙ ምክንያት እና በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3f85b82-d250-468d-925c-3b22dc899ac2/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1212-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል
ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል የሚያገለግሉ የተለያዩ የቤተ ሙከራ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3976ed01-8dcc-4763-bbe2-05ef214f56a9/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1211-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል
ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል የሚያገለግሉ የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስና ተዛማጅ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/038/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ የተበዳሪ ስም
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a4d2dda8-0908-4e42-8fe4-961d2d3f2217/open Lot Information
Federal High Court፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2b3a5c41-6663-4425-ac62-752408dce106/open Lot Information
Ministry of Health፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7d503856-9911-4625-aec5-c8979ad392d1/open Lot Information
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/14eaf448-b35b-47e5-866d-12f4793862be/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5c145a80-b21c-4849-941b-13847ee4a4a0/open Lot Information
Federal High Court፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2ee4e9f9-6dbe-4513-9a76-5eaa22dad8e8/open Lot Information
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Installation of 400 LED Digital LED Boxes.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER AB-05-2026/27 1. Awash Bank invites sealed
Anbesa Bank S.C. Invites Proposals for a Complete Turnkey Solution Involving the Design, Supply, Installation, Configuration, Integration, Migration, Testing, Commissioning, and Support of an Enterprise Data Center Network and Security Infrastructure for its Primary Data Center (PDC) and Disaster Recovery Data Center (DRDC).
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) INVITATION FOR REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL (RFP) FOR SUPPLY AND IMPLEMENTATION OF DATA CENTER NETWORK AND SECURITY
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. B+G+M+5 የሆነ የንግድ ህንፃ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን እና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ