Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና ጥገና ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 02/2019 በወላይታ ሶዶ ከተማ የሚገኘው የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግሥት ፋይናንስ ቢሮ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት በከተማ ውስጥ ከሚገኙ ጋራዦች
የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግሥት ፋይናንስ ቢሮ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት በከተማ ውስጥ ከሚገኙ ጋራዦች የተሽከርካሪ ዓመታዊ ጥገና አገልግሎት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የኦዲት የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኬር ኸዥ አጠቃላይ ንግድ አ/ማ የ2019 ዓ.ም የአክሲዮኑን ሂሳብ በውጭ ኦዲተር አወዳድሮ ለማስመርመር ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ ማንኛውም ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁትን
የኬር ኸዥ አጠቃላይ ንግድ አ/ማ የ2019 ዓ.ም የአክሲዮኑን ሂሳብ በውጭ ኦዲተር አወዳድሮ ለማስመርመር ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 44/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ ጣቢያዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተርሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ አልባሳት
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሽጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ለምስራቅ ቦረና ዞን በድሬ ከተማ አዲስ ኪዮስክ ሾፕ የግንባታ ሥራግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ደቡብ ምስራቅ ሪጅን ጽ/ቤት ከታች በሰንጠረዥ በተገለፀው መሰረት
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ደቡብ ምስራቅ ሪጅን ጽ/ቤት አዲስ ኪዮስክ ሾፕ የግንባታ ስራ (construction of New Kiosk Shop ) ግንባታ ሥራን ደረጃ 5 እና ከዚያ በላይ የሆኑ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
UNDP Ethiopia is Requesting Quotations from National Firms for the Supply of a Diesel Generator and a Submersible Pump.
Capital(Mar 01, 2026) Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) Request for Quotation (RFQ) UNITED NATIONS DEVELOPMET PROGRAMME (UNDP) No. Post CONTRACT TYPE PROCUREMENT
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Supply of Toyota Pickup Vehicles (21 Units) and the Supply and Fixing of Outdoor Branch LED Signage for Branches in Central Regions.
Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Commercial Bank ofEthiopia, invites interested and qualified bidders/suppliers for the purchase of
Awash Bank Invites Bids for the Acquisition of an F5 Local Traffic Manager (LTM) Module License and Support Upgrade to F5 Premium Plus Support Subscription with Technical Training.
Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB/IT/10/2025/26 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites technically
Wegagen Bank S.C. Invites Sealed Bids for the Maintenance and Installation of Light Boxes (Lot 1) and the Supply and Installation of Directional Signage for its Head Office Building (Lot 2).
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING BID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/011/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids from
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ እሁድ የካቲት 15 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ታትሞ በወጣው ሪፖርተር ጋዜጣ ላይ በወጣው የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በተራ ቁጥር 6 ላይ 500 ካሜ በሚል የተጠቀሰው የይዞታ ስፋት 5000 ካ.ሜ ተብሎ እንዲነበብ ያሳውቃል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ማረሚያ፡– እሁድ የካቲት 15 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ታትሞ በወጣው ሪፖርተር ጋዜጣ ላይ በወጣው የጨረታ
Good Neighbors Ethiopia (GNE) Invites Qualified Suppliers to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of 450 Female Sheep and Goats (225 Sheep and 225 Goats) to Enderta District, Tigray Region.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION FOR COMPETITIVE BIDS Bid Number: GNE/PROC/Female-Sheep-and-Goats/004/2026 1. Background Good Neighbors Ethiopia (GNE) with JPF 11 is
The Addis Ababa Chamber of Commerce & Sectorial Associations (AACCSA) Invites Bids for the Printing of the Addis Ababa Business Directory 2026/27.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation to Bid for Printing Addis Ababa Business Directory 2026/27 AACCSA established in 1947. is Ethiopia’s leading
Awash Bank Invites Bids for the Acquisition of an F5 Local Traffic Manager (LTM) Module License and Support Upgrade to F5 Premium Plus Support Subscription with Technical Training.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB/IT/10/2025/26 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites technically
ዲኬቲ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2018 ዲኬቲ ኢትዮጵያ ቀረጥ የተከፈለባቸው እና ያልተከፈለባቸው አምስት ዓመት እና ከዚያ በላይ