Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አየሉ ደምሴ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ሀይሉ ጎንፋ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/12173 በ12/03/2108ዓ/ም በሰጠው ውሳኔ እና

የቦታው ስፋት 219 ካ/ሜ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ ባለመብት ወ/ሮ የሮምነሽ ተገኝ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ አሸናፊ ጉጃ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ.85630 በ11/08/2014ዓ.ም እና

ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤቶች ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሐራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 03/2018/19 ዓ.ም.  በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ሸቀጣሸቀጥ(ልዩ ልዩ)፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ poly(ethylene terephtalate) plastic

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ እቃዎች በሐራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የሎጀስቲክስ ዋና መምሪያ ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሰውን ዕቃ በድጋሚ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ/ቁ የጨረታው ዓይነት የመዝጊያና የመክፈቻ ቀን ሎት-1

በሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የሎጀስቲክስ ዋና መምሪያ የተለያዩ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Tablet and External Hard Disk

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a88a3c89-7130-4058-a3f5-051bd9f3a99d/open Lot Information

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Spare Part**

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9965004b-f781-4d7a-834b-0c57e998516e/open Lot Information

የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር: የምግብና ማቴሪያል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f678f14-91d4-48f7-8f3b-98d6581a3d4d/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Spare Parts 59/2018

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/005695fa-ec7d-4973-964a-5ff95fe57b03/open Lot Information

ፈያ ኢንተርግሬትድ ደቨሎፕመንት ኦርጋናይዜሽን Conversion of Existing Generator Pumping Water System to Solarization በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) ፈያ ኢንተርግሬትድ ደቨሎፕመንት ኦርጋናይዜሽን BID Ref # EDDO/0005/2026 ድርጅታችን ፈያ ኢንተርግሬትድ ደቨሎፕመንት ኦርጋናይዜሽን መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ አገር

The Carter Center Ethiopia Invites Sealed Bids from Registered Suppliers for the Printing of 5,057 Flipcharts.

Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) Invitation for Advertisement of Bid NCB No. 005/2026 TCC-E The Carter Center Ethiopia is a non-profit

Al-afia Share Company Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Various Office Equipment Including PCs, Computers, Printers, Power Stabilizers, and Photocopiers.

Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) Al-afia Share company Al-afia Share company invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified suppliers for the

NRC Ethiopia is Seeking a Supplier for Eucalyptus Poles to Be Delivered to Aftit Refugee Site in Gendewha Woreda, West Gondar.

Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) NATIONAL INVITATION TO TENDER NRC Ethiopia seeks a supplier to procure eucalyptus poles for delivery to

Welthungerhilfe (WHH) Invites Qualified Companies to Submit Proposals for Providing Capacity Building Trainings for Sub-grantees and Non-sub-grantees.

Reporter (Mar 05, 2026) Invitation for Consultancy Service Welthungerhilfe (WHH) is one of the biggest development organizations in Germany with