Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር ግ-03/2018/19 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያለውን POLYPROPYLENE(የፋብሪካ ጥሬ ፕላስቲክ) እና አዳዲስ አልባሳት(የሱፍ
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት POLYPROPYLENE(የፋብሪካ ጥሬ ፕላስቲክ) እና አዳዲስ አልባሳት(የሱፍ ጨርቆችን) ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4055f28a-1b8e-493e-b8b0-2359e9da29c0/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0664-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የተተዉና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር– 04/2019 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች ስለሚወገዱበት
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d740391a-74ba-4ac9-a5e7-c70ee8fc97cf/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1215-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የማባዣ ማሽን ቀለምና
ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ የማባዣ ማሽን ቀለምና ማስተር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር የብልጽግና ፓርቲ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት ለምርጫ ቅስቀሳ የሚያገለግሉ እቃዎች በህዝብ ግንኙነት ዘርፍ በሚዘጋጀው ዲዛይን መሰረት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Dire Gazetta (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር የብልጽግና ፓርቲ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት የሚዲያና ህዝብ ግንኙነት ዘርፍ ለ2ኛ ሀገራዊ እና አስተዳደራዊ
Nifas Silk Lafto Sub City Design and Construction Work Administrative and Finance Pool Office Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Safety Materials (Lot One) Under the Urban Productive Safety Net and Jobs Project (UPSNJP), Grant No. IDA-D7320.
World Bank (Mar 12, 2026) Invitation to Bid (ITB) City Government of Addis AbabaNifas Silk Lafto Sub City Sub City
The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State, Lowlands Livelihood Resilience Project (LLRP-II) Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of a 37-meter Span Boka River Medium Bridge in Sedal Woreda, Kamash Zone.
World Bank (Feb 26, 2026) SPECIFIC PROCUREMENT NOTICE (SPN) Request for Bid_Small Works Country: [Ethiopia] Project: [Benishangul gumuz regional state, Lowlands
Oromia Roads and Logistics Bureau Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Car Wear and Jewellery
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/publishedToday/purchasing/b33beec5-a121-430f-88de-7319cab1e304/open Invitation for
Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e1cbbd75-c0a9-42b6-82e5-2f995582671e/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: የስቴፕለር መምቻ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6ad1a7d6-7f4f-4213-8883-10cb57d6dc24/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa Road Authority፡ Procurement of Tablet T-1
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/6bf6d6fd-c81a-424a-a772-5caa9f07a78f/open Invitation for
የቅዱስ ጳውሎስ ሆስፒታል ሚሊኒየም ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ: ሎንግ ቤዝ ግዥ
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/30f46adf-9491-4a80-b8f4-409363a31a92/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d3ab0e2a-dd61-4c69-9897-43d66c0c3e84/open Lot Information