Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች) ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ

ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) RE-BID PROCUREMENT OF: THALES HSM 10K (PAYSHIELD) LICENSE RENEWAL BID REF NO: ETS/NCB/005/2026/27 1. EthSwitch Share Company, which is

EthSwitch Share Company, the Operator of the National E-payment Switch of Ethiopia, Invites Bids for the Procurement of Thales HSM 10K (PayShield) License Renewal.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በቁጥር 02/2019 የ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለተለያየ አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውሉ መጽሔት ለማሳተም ከዚህ በታች በተዘረዘረው ዝርዝር መሠረት በሀገር ውስጥ

የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በቁጥር 02/2019 የ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለተለያየ አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውሉ መጽሔት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሳተም ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/049/2018 ቡና ባንክ አማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው ስም የንብረት

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fe0cef72-a8e0-47c1-91e6-18c47b05fbbf/open Lot Information

ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም በጨረታ ቁጥር 4286739 የተለያዩ የህግ ክፍል ሥልጠናዎችን ለማቅረብ ብቁ የሆኑ ተጫራቾችን በሀገር አቀፍ ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

ethiotelecom (Jul 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም የተለያዩ የህግ ክፍል ሥልጣናዎችን (Cyber security, Cyber-crime, Personal Data Protection and Fintech

Ethio Telecom is Inviting National Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Advanced and Expert Level Legal Training.

ethiotelecom (Jul 30, 2026) Floating Date: As of 9-Aug-26RFQ. NO 4286739 Ethio telecom intends to sign contract with the finally

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurements of 6-Position Wall-Mounted Safety Chain Barrier

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/21d86da4-1e8a-489a-a5ca-b280769b9eb0/open Lot Information

የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የዶልፊን መኪና ኪራይ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2a79ae85-5014-45cc-9c03-f8cc757cf1d7/open Lot Information

የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር ሲዲ ከነ መሸፈኛው ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eaa1d2d9-1303-47cd-922b-69fc532ade4b/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d44db1e1-7577-4cfe-8902-e7d884c8cd67/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8d1eddfe-2f29-4b2c-a469-22ee4fa56f9f/open Lot Information

Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bul/Magaalaa Beddellee Piroojektii Full Package Corridor Development Front Side Ali Garaje up to Front Side Nagesha House and Estaiting Terazo up to Front Side of Gabire Marga Godina Buunnoo Beddellee Magaalaa Beddelleetti Ijaarsisuuf Dorgomtoota Ulaagaa Guutan Caalbaasiif Marsaa 2ffaa Dhaaf Affeera.