Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
2merkato.com (Jul 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማ ስ ታ ወ ቂ ያ ከላይ በርዕሱ ለመግለጽ እንደተሞከረው የኢትዮጵያ ካቶሊክ ቤተክርስትያን ማህበራዊና ልማት ኮሚሽን የማህበረ መንፈስ ቅዱስ ማህበረሰብ አገልግሎት በኢትዮጵያ
የኢትዮጵያ ካቶሊክ ቤተክርስትያን ማህበራዊና ልማት ኮሚሽን የማህበረ መንፈስ ቅዱስ ማህበረሰብ አገልግሎት በኢትዮጵያ ማስተባበሪያ ጸ/ቤት (SCORE) የመስክ ቁሳቁስ (Field Material) እና የቢሮ ስቴሽነሪ(stationary Material) ለአርባ ምንጭ ማስተባበሪያ ጽ/ቤት፤ ለአርባ ምንጭ አካባቢ ጽ/ቤት፤ ለቦራና አካባቢ ጽ/ቤት እና ለሐመር አካባቢ ጽ/ቤት Field Material and Stationary Material በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 30, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fad9df14-ade0-4ecf-aa37-fcdbfe3c5cc8/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: DMU-NCB-G-0127-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement
Debremarkos University Procurement of Food and Beverages
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር፡- 24/2018 አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን እና ውክልና መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል. ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው ስም
አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያበሀራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ ሀራጅ ጨረታ ባለበት
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/50e1b239-7af8-470b-af3c-ce937c389c8f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d19723db-c5a0-4813-b922-31c61987e90d/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3f837b49-e242-4924-8b2b-b418b4156ee8/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Jul 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ec0703fc-aa6f-486e-bd27-f0242847e565/open Lot Information
Hibret Bank Invites Interested and Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of a Curved Indoor P2 LED Display at its Head Quarter Building.
Addis Zemen (Jul 22, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid No. HB/003/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested & eligible
ኮሜርሻል ኖሚኒስ ኃ.የተ.የግል ማህበር የዕቃ እና የአገልግሎት ግዥዎች ውል በመግባት ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 22, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያCN/NCB/41/2018 ድርጅታችን ኮሜርሻል ኖሚኒስ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር ከታች የተዘረዘሩትን የዕቃ እና የአገልግሎት ግዥዎች ስፔስፊኬሽን ማውጣት
Maya City Finance Office Invites Registered Contractors of Category GC-2/BC-2 and Above to Submit Bids for the Construction of the Haramaya Lake Side Recreation Center, Covering an Area of 64,000m2.
Addis Zemen (Jul 22, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDRef. No. Maya/Muni/CW-01/2026 To: All constructs of category GC-2/BC-2 and above with renewed
Oromia Bank is Inviting Sealed Bids for the Supply and Installation of 69 Out-Door Digital Nameplates.
Reporter (Jul 22, 2026) INVITATIONS TO BID (National Competitive Bidding) Ref No. OT/01/2026-27 1. Oromia Bank has allocated a budget
Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Various Computer and Related Items, Including MacBook Pro 14″ Laptops, Other Laptop Types, High-performance and Standard Desktop Computers, Heavy-duty Scanners, and Webcams.
Reporter (Jul 22, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid No. HB/004/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested venders to bid