Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች) ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ

ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5d1c9ff6-8a55-4e9d-905a-25054b78e7ea/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Rent Service” Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-NC-0677-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices

CC – Dire Dawa Branch Office , Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Rent Service

Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የንብ እና ዶሮ እርባታ ቁሳቁሶች ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 15/2019 የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ግብርና ቢሮ በምግብ ሥርዓት ማጠናከሪያ ፕሮግራም በጀት ድጋፍ የተለያዩ አይነት የንብ

የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ግብርና ቢሮ የተለያዩ አይነት የንብ እርባታ እና የዶሮ እርባታ ቁሳቁሶችን በግልጽ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Banking system Attestion Service and Pos Terminals Lot No Description of the item Bid Ref. No   Bid Security   Lot 1 Independent Core Banking System

Sidama Bank Invites National Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Independent Core Banking System Attestation Service (Lot 1) and POS Terminals (Lot 2).

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ECWC-GIW PLC is Inviting Bids for the Procurement of Various Industrial and Office Supplies, Including Hydraulic Oil, Dashboard Systems, HDPE Raw Material, Sanitary Items (Powder Soap, Tissue Paper, Toilet Soap, Laundry Soap), Tyres with Rims, and PVC Resin.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 16, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID 3rd RE-GIW-48-2025/2026, RE-GIW-01-2026/2027, RE-GIW-02-2026/2027, GIW-03-2026/2027, GIW-05-2026/2027 and GIW-06-2026/2027 Ethiopian Construction Works Corporation

The Somali Regional State Bureau of Mines, Energy & Petroleum is Inviting National Competitive Bids (NCB/SRS/ MEPB LOT-001/2026) for the Maintenance of 8 Office Vehicles.

Minda Business Group PLC Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Local and International Bidders for the Design, Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, Commissioning, and Training for the Establishment of a Two-sided Laminated Particle Board Process Plant and Machinery with a Daily Production Capacity of 150 Cubic Meters on a Turnkey Basis.

ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026)  ለመጀመርያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 መሰረት ከዚህ

Amref Health Africa, Ethiopia Office Invites Bids from Eligible Firms for the Provision of Consultancy Services to Conduct a Midterm Evaluation of the RELIEF Project (AID 15037) Located in the South Wollo Zone of the Amhara Region.

PUBLIC TENDER NOTICE FOR SALE OF GOVERNMENT OF ETHIOPIA TREASURY BILLS

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 16, 2026) PUBLIC TENDER NOTICE FOR SALE OFGOVERNMENT OF ETHIOPIATREASURY BILLS 1. WEEKLY TREASURY BILL AUCTION NUMBER:

በአዲሰ አበባ ከተማ አሰተዳደር ጉለሌ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 01 አንጦጦ ማርያም ቅድመ አንደኛ፤ አንደኛ እና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት በ2019 በጀት አመት በመደበኛና በውስጥ ገቢ በጀት የተለያዩ እቃዎች ግዥና የጥገና ስራዎች በአንደኛ ዙር ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በግዥ እና በአገልግሎት መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

በሸገር ከተማ አስተዳደር የቡራዩ ክፍለ ከተማ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የቡራዩ ከተማ ማዘጋጃ ቤት ቄራ ለማከራየት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 16, 2026) የቄራ ኪራይ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2018 በሸገር ከተማ አስተዳደር የቡራዩ ክፍለ ከተማ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት

Ministry of Industry: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/84c59696-09de-44db-92ca-233b2f0abc30/open Lot Information