Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር ግ-03/2018/19 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያለውን POLYPROPYLENE(የፋብሪካ ጥሬ ፕላስቲክ) እና አዳዲስ አልባሳት(የሱፍ

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት POLYPROPYLENE(የፋብሪካ ጥሬ ፕላስቲክ) እና አዳዲስ አልባሳት(የሱፍ ጨርቆችን) ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4055f28a-1b8e-493e-b8b0-2359e9da29c0/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0664-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የተተዉና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር– 04/2019 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች ስለሚወገዱበት

በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d740391a-74ba-4ac9-a5e7-c70ee8fc97cf/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1215-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የማባዣ ማሽን ቀለምና

ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ የማባዣ ማሽን ቀለምና ማስተር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Irrigation & Lowlands፡ Procurement of Laptop Computer MILL

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9862bf94-9403-4ef4-9765-d5aa24c690e5/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Uniforms ( የአዳራሽ ወንበር ልብስ ሙሉ በሙሉ በአዲስ ለመቀየር ለማደስ

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c1fecdd1-aea3-496e-8718-4020164d4898/open Lot Information

Mekelle University፡ Procurement of Sport Materials

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4abedd44-d295-4108-a6a3-db383f41ed4e/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/43b9363e-c3f6-4200-a548-61dec05d433b/open Lot Information

Ministry of Culture & Sport፡ Procurement of Car Spare Part

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3deef874-9df4-4a98-abea-fea59e928834/open Lot Information

Mekelle University፡ Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fe30b465-0d9b-4efc-b14b-bebb8a0ba989/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Stationery Materials (CD)

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3fd572a4-3b55-4c51-bdd5-8fce3bf0e5e6/open Lot Information

Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Car Spare Part

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f14beea4-eb75-4b60-8103-0bf2ba41c2fb/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/917fd4ee-0b92-4441-a0dc-9b83d1e36b3d/open Lot Information