Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Jul 30, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fad9df14-ade0-4ecf-aa37-fcdbfe3c5cc8/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: DMU-NCB-G-0127-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement

Debremarkos University Procurement of Food and Beverages

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር፡- 24/2018 አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን እና ውክልና መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል. ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው ስም

አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያበሀራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ ሀራጅ ጨረታ ባለበት

በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አየሉ ደምሴ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ሀይሉ ጎንፋ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/12173 በ12/03/2108ዓ/ም በሰጠው ውሳኔ እና

የቦታው ስፋት 219 ካ/ሜ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Stationery Items and Printing Formats

Addis Zemen (Jul 19, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number BID/AB/001/2026-27 1. Awash Bank invites

Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Machinery

Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9ba0828a-1b81-4b9c-ae62-6680a0ccf3a1/open

Mercy Corps Ethiopia, Supported by the Conrad N. Hilton Foundation, is Seeking a Licensed Financial Institution to Design and Implement Tailored, Affordable Financial Products to Help Low-income Women, Refugees, and Internally Displaced Persons (IDPs) in Addis Ababa Access Childcare Services.

Hawassa University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f15fc215-18ac-42ef-a75c-38c4627a91fb/open Lot Information

Hawassa University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f08689d-f314-4172-9ac3-645ad1cfb021/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Laboratory Equipment

Government (Jul 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/173109da-11e3-4dd4-b428-b4176829a3be/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/02b7b6df-7398-4dda-b20b-3086f4f834cb/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fc9c26a2-4726-4aae-94fe-2dddd77e80d6/open Lot Information

The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Bridgestone Tyres for CGPP Vehicles.

The Reporter (Jul 18, 2026) The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission(EECMY-DASSC) INVITATION TO BIDThe Ethiopian