Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/038/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ የተበዳሪ ስም
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) Re-Invitation to Bid National competitive Bid (NCB) Name of Country: Federal Democratic Republic Of Ethiopia Name of Region: Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Name of Project:
The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Bureau of Agriculture, Funded by the World Bank Under the Food System Resilient Program, Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of a Refrigerated Truck for Transporting Fish Products.
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) ማስተካከያ ሐምሌ 26 ቀን 2018 ዓ/ም በወጣው አዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ ገፅ 19 ላይ የኬር ኸዥ አጠቃላይ ንግድ አ/ማ ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የኦዲት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስልክ
የኬር ኸዥ አጠቃላይ ንግድ አ.ማ. የስልክ ቁጥር ማስተካከያ ማድረግ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡ AMFI/01/2019 አኩፋዳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
አኩፋዳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Customs Commission: ሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤቱ የተሽከርካሪ ሞዴል:- KUN25L-PRMDHV እና የሻንሲ ቁጥር:- MROFR22GX70518957/እባካችሁ ዋጋውን በአንደኛ ደረጀ በኦርጀናል ይሙሉ/
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ec7f27b5-30bf-4d91-bbfe-576ac40888ba/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ የጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የዋናው መስሪያ ቤት አልበሙ ላይ በላምኔቲንግ የሚታተም ፎቶ ግዥ
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cc3d8757-64f3-42fe-bbba-1775e7b89c6a/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1c3612d3-1a73-4c38-b8f6-a93f5f706474/open
Federal High Court: Lot 2:- Procurement of Printing Item
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6f830eff-d0f6-4593-90f6-36221b631626/open
Federal High Court: Lot 4:- Procurement of Sanitary Item
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8b8f5770-403f-467f-8735-86c27de7406a/open
Federal High Court: Lot 1:- Procurement of Stationery Item
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b80df703-b3f8-46e0-81bd-45725844dce8/open
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Lot 5- Modjo Customs Procurement of Different Sanitary Items/የተለያዩ የንፅህና መጠበቂያ ቁሳቁሶች ግዥ/
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a2a897f7-6146-402e-8244-2766d8761872/open
Dire Dawa University: Lot 200 የባክሎደር ኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዢ በሰአት (የነዳጅና ሌሎች ወጪዎችን አቅራቢው መሸፈን ይጠበቅበታል)
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/410dd485-ac75-4bc2-942c-3606a3e07f40/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement for Bio Med
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3c74fbc4-4610-4f76-a081-3eeffbe8fa30/open Lot Information