Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች ስሙ ለተገለጸው ተበዳሪ የበደረውን ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሠረት ስላልከፈሉ ባንኩ በተሽሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የንብረቶች ሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና ያዛቸዉና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደ ተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ተሽከርካሪዎች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 ለባንኮች በተሰጠ የዉክልና ስልጣን መሠረት ተሽከርካሪዎቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID Bid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0046/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified contractors for the following
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) is Seeking Qualified Contractors to Execute Three Separate Procurement Packages (bids) Under Tender Ref ERCS/WRKS/0046/26.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College Procurement of የፅህፈት መሳሪያ ዕቃ ግዥ/አቤት/
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5925d0a5-b828-47b9-95af-6f9ce8dfeb3b/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission Purchase OF HDMI Cable For TV 5 Meter
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/50803658-4e52-460c-8cd7-dcfef8ac8f48/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ፡ የቴሌቪዥን ማስቀመጫ(ቲቪ ሰታንድ) እና የሻይ ቡና ጠረጴዛ (ኮፊ ቴብል) ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/90b1b7a9-9fab-4165-bdfe-8fd1e4ca3f1a/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport Procurement of ሳተር ጨርቅ 5ቀለም ለኦሎምፕል ዓርማ የሚሆን (ብሉ፡ባላክ፡ሬድ፡የለው፡ግሪን)በጥቅል 10//^^~
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aef03c35-e510-49d2-86de-aaed3c5c4355/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College Procurement of Photo Copy Machine Sharp Mx-M5050 Developer
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/886b1137-033f-45da-855c-d24d0508e33f/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Carpet
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f045aed8-7a01-4379-8ac9-df72abdb2975/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Electric Cable 3*2.5
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3bb30b5b-7665-4319-b6b2-99fe1b022b0e/open Lot Information
የባህል እና ስፖርት ሚኒስቴር ለመስክ የሚሆን የቆዳ ቦርሳ (ሻንጣ ትልቅ) ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/26e27545-28d9-471c-91f4-a3b01fa48674/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa Road Authority Procurement of Air Cleaner Double Cabin Pick Up
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/7f073d62-5582-4eb1-b0e8-a8c6c19bea8a/open Invitation to