Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች ስሙ ለተገለጸው ተበዳሪ የበደረውን ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሠረት ስላልከፈሉ ባንኩ በተሽሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የንብረቶች ሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና ያዛቸዉና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደ ተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ተሽከርካሪዎች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 ለባንኮች በተሰጠ የዉክልና ስልጣን መሠረት ተሽከርካሪዎቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID Bid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0046/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified contractors for the following
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) is Seeking Qualified Contractors to Execute Three Separate Procurement Packages (bids) Under Tender Ref ERCS/WRKS/0046/26.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Mekelle University: Procurement of Electric Motor
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4e5b0fff-a760-4c72-9853-d4b0c400e0fa/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Hyundai I10 Spare (24739)
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/581355e3-8502-456b-bb90-e3bfae8973d5/open Lot Information
Ambo University፡ Procurement of Drug -19
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5e15a251-77d8-4240-a304-0be4398b8e9b/open Lot Information
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ffd11aef-f251-42bf-b262-757f6138a7ce/open Lot Information
Space Science and Geospatial Institute: Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/37c38f65-abdb-47c7-9d33-16dfc89007c7/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College :Procurement of Toyota Revo.Shift Actuator (23740)+
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ff5fad76-f27c-4760-9e80-76aedcd2aeac/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: LOT 81: PROCUREMENT OF VGA TO HDMI CABLE /2018/K
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e682350d-df89-4f6f-a2bd-d3a3818b1b77/open Lot Information
The South Ethiopia Roads Authority Invites Bids for the Construction of Four River Bridges on the On Humbo Hobicha Badessa Road and Mela Pitsigo Dema Road in Wolayita and Gofa Zones.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 13, 2026) Invitation for Bridges Construction Bid The South Ethiopia Roads Authority, by the budget from South
በደ/ኢትዮጵያ ክ/መንግሥት በወላይታ ዞን የአረካ ከተማ አስ/ር ፋይናንስና ፕላን ልማት ጽ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዘመን የውሃ መውረጃ ዲች (Drainage) ግንባታ እና የኮብል ስቶን ማንጠፍ (Cobble Stone) በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በአካባቢ የተደራጁ ማህበራት ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደ/ኢትዮጵያ ከ መንግሥት በወላይታ ዞን የአረካ ከተማ አስ/ር ፋይናንስና ፕላን ልማት ጽ/ቤት በ2018