Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች ስሙ ለተገለጸው ተበዳሪ የበደረውን ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሠረት ስላልከፈሉ ባንኩ በተሽሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የንብረቶች ሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና ያዛቸዉና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደ ተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ተሽከርካሪዎች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 ለባንኮች በተሰጠ የዉክልና ስልጣን መሠረት ተሽከርካሪዎቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID Bid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0046/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified contractors for the following
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) is Seeking Qualified Contractors to Execute Three Separate Procurement Packages (bids) Under Tender Ref ERCS/WRKS/0046/26.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Mekelle University፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fbe4e091-ac33-4c48-9525-801e2bab9f5e/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement Of Coffee Powder
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3c953e6e-0b4d-4338-ac3d-a0d550b198ee/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority፡ Procurement of Heading Paper
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8a983d56-d69e-49a3-835b-0ccf0762d0cc/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Crystal Cup/የክሪስታል ዋንጫ የስጦታ ዕቃ እና የስጦታ ዕቃ መያዥያ
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e1d857bf-668a-42e2-88b2-23c9a4217037/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Accreditation Service: Procurement of Uniform
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/94ddbdbe-030c-441c-8873-6e74adc06992/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute፡ Procurement of Handheld Pulse Oximeter Adult, Paediatric & Neonatal Range
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/048c6481-d692-444a-83bf-386100487445/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission Dire Dawa Branch Bureau: Procurement of Land Cruiser (Cobra) Spare Part
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/508f24ca-2335-4a27-b08c-f997779833d5/open Lot Information
የቅዱስ ጳውሎስ ሆስፒታል ሚሊኒየም ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ ተደራራቢ አልጋ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e043fcb3-eab6-4d16-8375-c4006a82429f/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2501ca45-bc57-48f1-806f-9f4ef64bf963/open Lot Information