Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች) ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ

ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) RE-BID PROCUREMENT OF: THALES HSM 10K (PAYSHIELD) LICENSE RENEWAL BID REF NO: ETS/NCB/005/2026/27 1. EthSwitch Share Company, which is

EthSwitch Share Company, the Operator of the National E-payment Switch of Ethiopia, Invites Bids for the Procurement of Thales HSM 10K (PayShield) License Renewal.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በቁጥር 02/2019 የ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለተለያየ አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውሉ መጽሔት ለማሳተም ከዚህ በታች በተዘረዘረው ዝርዝር መሠረት በሀገር ውስጥ

የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በቁጥር 02/2019 የ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለተለያየ አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውሉ መጽሔት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሳተም ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/049/2018 ቡና ባንክ አማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው ስም የንብረት

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ambo University: AURH Biomedical Temperature Sensor & Machinery Purchase 2 Requisition

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5ac9db3e-c2cb-487a-b498-9d4fce22df8a/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a9f37798-9876-446b-aacd-2ef38d570986/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Building Construction

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/874d8309-11a4-4978-a785-dca34a986cbf/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Printer /Spare Parts/

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1e39467d-2610-41b3-958e-df5c22c7a09b/open Lot Information

Hawassa University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/07708b81-f699-4327-b970-bfbca050b212/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a21b4dcf-8986-4f03-bc32-8057e387244c/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Forestry Development: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19dea169-eaaf-420c-b87d-2956fc6264dd/open Lot Information

Ethiopian National Theatre: Procurement of Tyre

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/27712fe1-614d-45b6-8338-e2000a20c1d7/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Diaspora Service: Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6cf150d0-739a-43c2-890e-b1b457d1d1b1/open