Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Aug 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d66587ee-bd1a-4b9d-b676-322e4e9a6bba/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) Development Expertise Center Re-Bid for Procurement of Motorcycle Development Expertise Center (DEC) is a National Civil Society Organization (CSO) that aspires to see all children and

Development Expertise Center (DEC) is Inviting Bids for the Procurement of a Motorcycle to Support the Structured Pedagogy for Enhanced Learning and Life (SPELL) Project, Which is Implemented in the Oromia Region, Specifically in the Southwest Shewa and Jimma Zones.

Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 ፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/054/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Oromia Water and Energy Bureau Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Installation of Solar PV Systems for Existing Water Schemes that Ceased Operations Due to Fuel Costs and Fluctuations.

የአዳማ ሆስፒታል ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ የተለያዩ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዳማ ሆስፒታል ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት፡- ለግቢ ውስጥ መድኃኒቶች እና የህክምና

የቴፒ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል በ2019 ዓ.ም. ለሆስፒታል አገልግሎት የሚውል የህክምና መገልገያ መሳርያዎችንና አንስቴዥያ ማሽን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቴፒ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል በ2019 ዓ.ም ለሆስፒታል አገልግሎት የሚውል የህክምና መገልገያ መሳርያዎችንና አንስቴዥያ ማሽን

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7116a40e-5917-4cf1-ba2e-d8d02803f77c/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/50b45abd-608c-4396-9c49-cfdf4b0b85ec/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d26ec220-54d2-4bfc-ab47-243e3055776e/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Printing Products

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f981dfb-27e9-46c1-bdc7-72fd4e451a13/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4bf2d50b-b072-4063-8fe6-c6427a07bd46/open Lot Information

የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት ሙሉ ለሙሉ ክፍያቸው የተጠናቀቀ 04 (አራት) ኮንደሚኒየም ሱቆች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

2merkato.com (Jul 28, 2026) ለሦስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የኮንደሚኒየም የንግድ ሱቅ ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት ሙሉ ለሙሉ ክፍያቸው