Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Aug 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d66587ee-bd1a-4b9d-b676-322e4e9a6bba/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) Development Expertise Center Re-Bid for Procurement of Motorcycle Development Expertise Center (DEC) is a National Civil Society Organization (CSO) that aspires to see all children and

Development Expertise Center (DEC) is Inviting Bids for the Procurement of a Motorcycle to Support the Structured Pedagogy for Enhanced Learning and Life (SPELL) Project, Which is Implemented in the Oromia Region, Specifically in the Southwest Shewa and Jimma Zones.

Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 ፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/054/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የቦሩ ሜዳ ጠ/ሆስፒታል መድሃኒትና ሪኤጀንት ለሆስፒታሉ እና ለማህበረሰብ አቀፍ መድሃኒት ቤት እና የመጋረጃ ጨርቅ ጨረታ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቦሩ ሜዳ ጠ/ሆስፒታል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል ከዚህ በታች የቀረበውን ዝርዝር

Federal Supreme Court፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/72b52c35-e733-4234-a68d-02f641bedafd/open Lot Information

የኢትዮጵያ መድኃኒት አቅራቢ አገልግሎት (EPSS) አርባምንጭ ቅርንጫፍ የትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ መድኃኒት አቅራቢ አገልግሎት (EPSS) አርባምንጭ ቅርንጫፍ የመ/ቤቱ ሠራተኞችን ማመላለሻ ትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት በደረጃ(አንድ)

በአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን እነዋሪ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግዥና ፋይናንስ ንብረት አስተዳደር ቡድን በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለከተማ አስተዳደሩ አገልግሎት የሚዉሉ የጽህፈት መሳሪያ፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች፣ የደንብ ልብስ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

ብርሃን ለሕፃናት ያገለገሉ 6 (ስድስት) የሞተር ሳይክሎች አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ብርሃን ለሕፃናት የማህበረሰብ ተሃድሶን መሰረት በማድረግ ሕፃናት ተኮርና የአካል ጉዳትን ያማከለ

Federal Supreme Court፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/001befd1-c2bc-45f8-950d-86c19d207963/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c058788c-df5f-40c9-9f70-41cacfd05a44/open Lot Information

Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6bf47fae-7783-470f-a76b-56305bd3e1db/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Service University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ed06626b-903f-47ec-8359-fbdb38439646/open Lot Information