Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (Aug 24, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ (አ.ማ) ዘንገና ቅርንጫፍ ለአቶ አለኸኝ ጥላሁን እና ለወ/ሮ ማሪቱ መንግስቴ እና ቢትወደድ መንገሻ ጀምበሬ ቅርንጫፍ ለአቶ አለ አድማስ እና ወ/ሮ ብዙአየሁ
ፀደይ ባንክ (አ.ማ.) መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Aug 24, 2026) ለመጀመሪያና ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በባሕር ዳር ከተማ ቀበሌ 15 በሚገኘው መርከብ ሁ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒየን ኃ.የተ. ሎት 1. አሮጌ ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ፣ ሎት 2. ጤፍ
በባሕር ዳር ከተማ ቀበሌ 15 በሚገኘው መርከብ ሁ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒየን ኃ.የተ. ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ፣ ሰብል ሽያጭ እና የመጋዝን የወለል ጥገና የአገልግሎት ግዥ ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ በጋዜጣ በግልጽ ጨረታ ህጋዊ ንግድ ፈቃድ ካላቸው አወዳድሮ የሚገዙትን መግዛትና የሚሸጡትን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Aug 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአዊ ብሄረሰብ አስተዳደር ዞን የእንጅባራ ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ሎት 1. የህክምና ኦክስጅን ግዥ በድጋሚ ለ1 አመት፣ ሎት 2. የሰራተኞች ማመላለሻ
በአዊ ብሄረሰብ አስተዳደር ዞን የእንጅባራ ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ወይም ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Aug 24, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕራብ ጎጃም ዞን በፍ/ሠላም ከተማ አስተዳደር ሥር የሚገኘው የጃቢ ህብረት ሥራ ማህበር የገንዘብ ቁጠባና ብድር ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተወሰነ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል 7.8kw(30kwh) የኤሌክትሪክ ሃይልን
በምዕራብ ጎጃም ዞን በፍ/ሠላም ከተማ አስተዳደር ሥር የሚገኘው የጃቢ ህብረት ሥራ ማህበር የገንዘብ ቁጠባና ብድር ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተወሰነ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል 7.8kw(30kwh) የኤሌክትሪክ ሃይልን በሶላር ሃይል ለመተካት ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ኮሜርሻል ኖሚኒስ ኃ.የተ.የግል ማህበር የዕቃ እና የአገልግሎት ግዥዎች ውል በመግባት ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 22, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያCN/NCB/41/2018 ድርጅታችን ኮሜርሻል ኖሚኒስ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር ከታች የተዘረዘሩትን የዕቃ እና የአገልግሎት ግዥዎች ስፔስፊኬሽን ማውጣት
Maya City Finance Office Invites Registered Contractors of Category GC-2/BC-2 and Above to Submit Bids for the Construction of the Haramaya Lake Side Recreation Center, Covering an Area of 64,000m2.
Addis Zemen (Jul 22, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDRef. No. Maya/Muni/CW-01/2026 To: All constructs of category GC-2/BC-2 and above with renewed
Oromia Bank is Inviting Sealed Bids for the Supply and Installation of 69 Out-Door Digital Nameplates.
Reporter (Jul 22, 2026) INVITATIONS TO BID (National Competitive Bidding) Ref No. OT/01/2026-27 1. Oromia Bank has allocated a budget
Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Various Computer and Related Items, Including MacBook Pro 14″ Laptops, Other Laptop Types, High-performance and Standard Desktop Computers, Heavy-duty Scanners, and Webcams.
Reporter (Jul 22, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid No. HB/004/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested venders to bid
Hibret Bank Invites Interested and Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of a Curved Indoor P2 LED Display at its Head Quarter Building.
Reporter (Jul 22, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid No. HB/003/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested & eligible venders
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Devices
Government (Jul 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cfaa5f1-f072-4e31-912f-e2d6ae5fc20e/open Lot Information
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Catering Services
Government (Jul 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a5ddcd64-cb7d-44fe-9a20-d18b3bcbbc0f/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration: Procurement of Kebridehar Section (Kebridehar – Gode) Periodic Road Maintenance Project
Government (Jul 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bce55bf1-0bd6-497a-8d78-3487b8bf0c74/open Invitation to
Positive Action for Development (PAD) Invites Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Veterinary Equipment, Including Solar-powered SDD Combined Refrigerator/freezers, Drenching Guns for Large and Small Animals, and Various Laboratory Tools.
2merkato.com (Jul 22, 2026) A. INVITATION TO TENDER Veterinary Equipment items Procurement Reference Number: PAD/035/26 Positive Action for Development (PAD)