Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Aug 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d66587ee-bd1a-4b9d-b676-322e4e9a6bba/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) Development Expertise Center Re-Bid for Procurement of Motorcycle Development Expertise Center (DEC) is a National Civil Society Organization (CSO) that aspires to see all children and

Development Expertise Center (DEC) is Inviting Bids for the Procurement of a Motorcycle to Support the Structured Pedagogy for Enhanced Learning and Life (SPELL) Project, Which is Implemented in the Oromia Region, Specifically in the Southwest Shewa and Jimma Zones.

Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 ፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/054/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የመስኖና ቆላማ አካባቢ ሚኒስቴር የመድረክ ዲኮር ስራ ከ 3 ጠረንፔዛ የተፈጥሮ አበባ ጋር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8efb8fbe-b234-4685-bee8-51bb7154b51c/open Lot Information

Waajjirri Maallaqaa Godina Harargee Bahaa Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Dorgomsiisee Meeshaalee Baruu, Qulqullinaa Fi Meeshaa Dhaabataa Bitachuu Barbaada.

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 12, 2026) Caalbaasii Waajjirri Maallaqaa Godina Harargee Bahaa Caalbaasii Ifaatiin dorgomsiisee Meeshaalee Baruu, Qulqullinaa fi Meeshaa Dhaabataa

PUBLIC TENDER NOTICE FOR SALE OF GOVERNMENT OF ETHIOPIA TREASURY BILLS

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 15, 2026) PUBLIC TENDER NOTICE FOR SALE OF GOVERNMENT OF ETHIOPIA TREASURY BILLS 1. WEEKLY TREASURY BILL

Waajjira Maallaqaa Godina Gujiittii Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Tajaajilaa Gatil Harka Supha Konkolaata Magaalaa Adoolaa. Waajjirri Maallaqaa Godina Gujii Manneen Hojii Mootummaa Godinicha Tajaajilaa Gatii Harka Supha Konkolattoota Mootummaa Magaalaa Adoolaa Woyyuu Waggaa Tokkoof Baasii Ifaatiin Wal-dorgomsisee Bituu

Ethio Telecom Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders to this International Competitive Bid (ICB) for the Procurement of “600AH Solid-State Battery with Cabinet and Accessories, and Installation Service.”

Population Services International (PSI) Ethiopia Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Electric and Hybrid Vehicles.

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) Readvertised – Open TenderElectric and Hybrid Vehicles ProcurementRFP # PSI/004/2026  Population Services International (PSI), the world’s

Jerusalem Children Organization (JeCCDO) is Seeking a and Community Development Experienced Auditing Firm to Conduct a Financial Audit of Qualified and Project Expenditures for a One Year Period.

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) Jerusalem Children and Community Development Organization (JeCCDO) Invitation for Audit Service Jerusalem Children Organization (JeCCDO) is seeking a

The Automotive Manufacturing Company of Ethiopia (AMCE) Invites Bids for the Sale of Various IVECO Model Spare Parts.

Capital (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BID for Bulk parts sales for various IVECO models The Automotive Manufacturing Company of

The Somali Regional Education Bureau Invites Bids for the Construction Maintenance of the Jigjiga Boarding School Fence (Ref- NCB/REB-/0024/2018).

Capital (Mar 15, 2026) Somali Regional Educational Bureau Invitation for Local Competitive Bidders The Somali Regional Education Bureau invites interested