Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Aug 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d66587ee-bd1a-4b9d-b676-322e4e9a6bba/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) Development Expertise Center Re-Bid for Procurement of Motorcycle Development Expertise Center (DEC) is a National Civil Society Organization (CSO) that aspires to see all children and
Development Expertise Center (DEC) is Inviting Bids for the Procurement of a Motorcycle to Support the Structured Pedagogy for Enhanced Learning and Life (SPELL) Project, Which is Implemented in the Oromia Region, Specifically in the Southwest Shewa and Jimma Zones.
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 ፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/054/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Abt Global LLC. is Requesting Proposals for Transportation Services.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) Request for Proposal (RFP) Provision of Transportation Services RFP No: RFP No-005-2026 Title: Provision of Transportation
ወጣት ሴቶች ክርስቲያናዊ ማህበር በኢትዮጲያ (ወ.ሴ.ክ.ማ) መኪና በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) ግልፅ ጨረታ ወጣት ሴቶች ክርስቲያናዊ ማህበር በኢትዮጲያ (ወ.ሴ.ክ.ማ) አለማቀፋዊ ይዘት ያለው በበጎ ፍቃደኝነት የሚንቀሳቀስ መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ
ቡና ኢንሹራንስ አክሲዮን ማህበር የዋናው መስሪያ ቤት መግቢያ መንገድ እና የግቢ አጥር የውስጥ ግድግዳ ጥገና (እድሳት) የሚያስፈልገው በመሆኑ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቡና ኢንሹራንስ አክሲዮን ማህበር የዋናው መ/ቤት መግቢያ መንገድ እና የግቢ አጥር የውስጥ ግድግዳ ጥገና
The Intergovernmental Authority on Development (IGAD) Seeks Consulting Services for the Design and Supervision of Water Supply System Rehabilitation and Establishment in Lagsure Kebele (Oromia Region) and El Kalu Kebele (Somali Region), Moyale Woreda, Ethiopia.
Capital (Mar 15, 2026) Publication date: 10th March 2026 Country: Ethiopia Project Executing Agency: The Intergovernmental Authority on Development (IGAD)
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Procurement of Different Kinds of Items
Fortune (Mar 15, 2026) DASHEN BANK S.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Leather Shoes (male, Female, and Motor Biker Boots – Lot 1), UPS 20KVA (Lot 2), and UTP Cable Cat6 (Lot 3).
Fortune (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (ITB) NATIONAL COMPET ITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER AB/29/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank
በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 04 ፋይናንስ ፅ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Lessan (Mar 14, 2026) በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 04 ፋይናንስ ፅ/ቤት የ2018 በጀት ዓመት ሁለተኛ ዙር የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/07bf3ff4-0517-40c6-97c8-f2e6b27058e7/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Food Items
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19b2ee69-b327-4cca-9c08-7edb3891f4b0/open Lot Information