Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. (የቀድሞ አዲስ ብድርና ቁጠባ ተቋም አ.ማ) ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዛቸዉን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና እንደተሻሻለዉ

ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026), Fortune (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-06-2026/27. 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Items.

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0035/26 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/11 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ

ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. አዉቶሞቢል በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0033/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ  ይሸጣል፡፡ ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው ስም

ዳሽን ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ  ይሸጣል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክ/ከተማ የቀራንዮ መ/ዓለም አጠቃላይ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የቀራንዮ መ/ዓለም አጠቃላይ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የተለያዩ ጥገና ሥራዎችን ለማስጠገን ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026)  ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 001/2019 በኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክ/ከተማ የቀራንዮ መ/ዓለም አጠቃላይ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/82ec74bb-c132-4776-9f06-140db90db973/open Lot Information

Ministry of Labor and Skills፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad38be01-7a1a-4077-bed0-b26606d0676a/open Lot Information

Mining Industry Development Institute፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/afc4133e-359d-410e-868a-b628a45281f5/open Lot Information

Geological Institute of Ethiopia፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7ac2ff8c-a2a6-4af9-ad1f-fb90114d3e14/open Lot Information

Kombolcha Textile Share Company Invites Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Modified Starch.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 21, 2026) 2nd BID InvitationRef. No. WVD-32/2017-oc Kombolcha Textile Share Company invites all eligible and interested bidders to

የደቡብ ምርጥ ዘር ድርጅት በድርጅቱ መጋዘኖች ተከማችቶ የሚገኝ ለምግብነት የሚውል ንፁህ የስንዴ ብጣሪ/ተረፈ ምርት/ እና ሌሎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 0011/ሽያጭ/15ዓ.ም የደቡብ ምርጥ ዘር ድርጅት በድርጅቱ መጋዘኖች ተከማችቶ የሚገኝ ለምግብነት የሚውል

Ethio Telecom Invites Bids for a Master Frame Work Agreement (MFA) for the Supply of 80 Sets of Full Body Harness Safety Belts.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 21, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID FLOATING DATE: AS OF AUGUST 24, 2026 RFQ NO. 4286931

The Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible International Suppliers for the Purchase of Power Transformers.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 21, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDS Bid No. EEU/Dist./ICB-002/2026/27 1. The Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) intends to purchase