Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Aug 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/02c8b60c-e566-49c9-a18b-a2eafd14a364/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Security Service” Procurement Reference No: EPSU-NCB-NC-0009-2019-BID-OpenProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices Market
Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Security Service
Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 47/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 04_2019 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የኮስሞቲክስና የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 26, 2026) በድጋሚ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር: SSNT-T637 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ ለሀዋሳ ኤርፖርት ፓይለት ማሰልጠኛ ትምህርት ቤት (PTSC) ካፌቴሪያ አገልግሎት የሚውል የስጋ ምርት አቅራቢ ድርጅቶች ጋር በግልፅ
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ ለሀዋሳ ኤርፖርት ፓይለት ማሰልጠኛ ትምህርት ቤት (PTSC) ካፌቴሪያ አገልግሎት የሚውል የስጋ ምርት አቅራቢ ድርጅቶች ጋር በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በኮንትራት ስምምነት ለሶሥት (3) አመት ለመስራት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Oromia Development Association (ODA) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Installation of Tempered Glass Partition Walls, Tempered Glass Doors, and Frosted Stickers to Convert an Existing Guest House at Oromia Tower Into Office Facilities.
Addis Zemen (Aug 19, 2026) NOTICE FOR INVITATION TO BID Oromia Development Association (ODA) is a non-governmental organization established to
Godina Harargee Bahaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Haramaayaa Baajata Idilee Bara 2019tiin, Waajjiraalee Aanichaa Keessatti Argamaniif Bittaa Meeshaa Isteeshinarii, Qulqullinaa, Elektirooniksii Fi Farnicherii Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbada.
Addis Zemen (Aug 19, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Lak. 001/2019 Godina Harargee Bahaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Haramaayaa baajata idilee bara
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ጋምቤላ ዲስትሪክት የጨረታ ማስተካከያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Aug 19, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ዙር የድርድር ሽያጭየማስተካከያ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ በነሐሴ 05 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም በታተመው አዲስ
Haramaya University: Procurement of Staff Lounge Food Items
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a630eab9-b1e5-4c5f-8db0-178321c4a85a/open
Ethio Telecom is Seeking Information from Qualified Suppliers Regarding an Optical Network Management System (ONMS) to Identify Technologies and Best Practices for Monitoring Optical Distribution Networks (ODN) and Metro Fiber Networks.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 19, 2026) FLOATING DATE: AS OF AUGUST 22, 2026REFERENCE NUMBER: 4286885 Ethio telecom is seeking information from
Geological Institute of Ethiopia፡ Procurement of Car Decor
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ce41d11c-24ac-4b65-bef1-0eb26a23d46b/open Lot Information
Aksum University ፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1d5181f8-c143-4993-a994-fe6107a5474e/open Lot Information
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/85ac4efc-11e6-47ca-8370-7c56ad0b79c1/open Lot Information
Geological Institute of Ethiopia፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/99fe3fe7-7ef9-489a-ae4e-775489a56ccb/open Lot Information