Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ/ግ/ጨ/ ቁጥር 02/2019 የካፋ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በዞን ማዕከል ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ሎት 1 ለካፋ ዞን ግብርና መምሪያ ከተለያዩ
የካፋ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በዞን ማዕከል ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ እቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ ባለመብት ፎዝያ መሀመድ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ፍሬህይወት አበባየሁ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር 105018 በቀን
የመኪና የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ምዕራብ የገበያ አዳራሽ አ.ማ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ አስቴር ጥበቡ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር 71434
የንብረቶች የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናስና ፕላን መምሪያ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በዞኑ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውል ቋሚና ዓላቂ የቢሮ ዕቃዎችን
በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በዞኑ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውል ቋሚና ዓላቂ የቢሮ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡-017/2018 አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣንና ውክልና መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት
አንበሳ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ አንበሳ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992 እንዲሁም በአዋጅ ቁጥር
The International Organization for Migration (IOM) is Seeking Non-binding Market Information from Local and International Suppliers Regarding the Production and Supply of Drugs and Pharmaceutical Products.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) REQUEST FOR INFORMATION (RFI) DRUGS AND PHRMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS Reference No: IOM ET_RFI_001/2026 Country Ethiopia Date: 27
Oromia Bank Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of LTO-8 Backup Tape.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Invitations to Bid (Open Competitive Bidding) Ref No. OT/16/2025-26 1. Oromia Bank has allocated a budget towards
Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) Invites Bidders to Provide Emergency Shelter Repair Kits for IDPs and Affected Communities in Kiremu Woreda, East Wollega Zone, Oromia Region.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) BID Announcement for shelter repair kit BID NO FIDO/0003/2026 Date March 1,
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Bids for the Procurement of MasterCard and Visa Dual Interface Debit and Credit Cards.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) Commercial Bank of Ethiopia INVITATION to International Competitive BID (ICB) 1. Commercial Bank of
Addis Continental Institute of Public Health (ACIPH) Seeks Two Technical Experts to Support Database System Design, Quality Assurance, Training, and Dashboard Development for the Addis Health and Demographic Surveillance System (Addis-HDSS)
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) CALL FOR CONSULTANCY SERVICE FOR TECHNICAL EXPERTS ON Database System Development, Training & Dashboard Design 1. Background
Rehabilitation and Development Organization (RADO) Invites Bids for the Construction of Temporary Safe Spaces in Gambella.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation for Bids Tender Rehabilitation and Development Organization (RADO) Construction RaDO is a National Non-Governmental organization working
IRR Ethiopia is Inviting Qualified Suppliers and Service Providers to Express Interest in Joining Their Supplier List Across Various Categories
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Request for Expression of Interest (EOI) Re-Advertisement to Join IIRR Supplier List – All Categories Issue Date: