Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/2019 በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዘርፍ
የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ እቃዎች መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/35a61a3c-6c02-4537-9d04-cac050bacddd/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: AII-NCB-G-0003-2019-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Artificial Intelligence Institute Procurement of Food and Beverages
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 ለባንኮችና ለማይክሮ ፋይናንስ
ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID Bid Reference No:- ERCS/WRKS/0048/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office invites eligible and qualified contractors of category of Electromechanical Contractors, water
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Invites Eligible and Qualified Contractors (Category 5 and Above) for the Supply and Installation of Labor, Materials, and Equipment for Solar Electrification at Yiryir and Tigole Health Centers in Akobo Woreda, Gambella Region.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Tigray Bureau of Agriculture and Natural Resources – Food System Resilience Program (FSRP) Invites Bids for the Procurement of Tractors, Disc Plows, Disc Harrows (Lot-01) and Threshers (Lot-02) for Demonstration in Tahtay Koraro and Ofla Woredas.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 13, 2026) Request for Bids, Goods (One-Envelope Bidding Process) Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Procuring
የደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ዋናው ካምፓስ ባዘጋጀው የካፌና ሬስቶራንት የአገልግሎት መስጫ ህንጻ 843 ለተማሪዎች አገልግሎት እንዲሰጡ በኪራይ ህንጻ ለማከራየት በካፌና ሬስቶራንት ዘርፍ የንግድ ፈቃድ ያላቸውን በማወዳደር ለሦስት አመት ማከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ብግጨ 02/2018 የደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ዋናው ካምፓስ ባዘጋጀው የካፌና ሬስቶራንት የአገልግሎት መስጫ ህንጻ
የትምህርት መሳሪያዎች ማምረቻ እና ማከፋፈያ ድርጅት የተለያዩ የህትመት ግብዓቶች ግዥ ለመፈጸም ብቃት ያላቸው አምራች እና አከፋፋይ ድርጅቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) በኢትዮጵያ ኢንቨስትመንት ሆልዲንግስ የትምህርት መሳሪያዎች ማምረቻ እና ማከፋፈያ ድርጅት የተለያዩ የሕትመት ግብዓቶች ግዥ ግልጽ ጨረታ
Ministry of Revenue: PURHASING OF Curtain ደረጃዉን የጠበቀ መጋረጃ ስስና ወፍራሙ ከሙሉ አክሰሰሪ ጋር ገጠማን ጨምሮ እንዲሁም ቀበቶን ጨምሮ (ለዋና ስራ አስኪያጅ ጽ/ቤት የሚሆን ))
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d07f3b1b-b760-44c3-801d-3f66ac990e55/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: PURHASING OF የመኪና ዕቃዎች ግዥ
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/04070de4-b382-498d-b1dc-70a72a3bdb7e/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: MTO 1 Purchasing of Stationery Materials
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/912522d8-94d8-454b-85a5-fd37c7ea47e7/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ፡ የውሃ በርሜል ፕላስቲክ ባለ 200 123/2018 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/889699b9-cbed-46bb-83af-67bc0c3e0451/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f3b05cdf-6704-48c0-80dd-09459e38b6ce/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fedda840-c077-42e7-bb6a-54088c4fda67/open Lot Information