Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/2019 በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዘርፍ
የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ እቃዎች መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/35a61a3c-6c02-4537-9d04-cac050bacddd/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: AII-NCB-G-0003-2019-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Artificial Intelligence Institute Procurement of Food and Beverages
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 ለባንኮችና ለማይክሮ ፋይናንስ
ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID Bid Reference No:- ERCS/WRKS/0048/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office invites eligible and qualified contractors of category of Electromechanical Contractors, water
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Invites Eligible and Qualified Contractors (Category 5 and Above) for the Supply and Installation of Labor, Materials, and Equipment for Solar Electrification at Yiryir and Tigole Health Centers in Akobo Woreda, Gambella Region.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Safety Shoes (Snake Boots)
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f056ca03-9755-4152-a095-8e86699eff72/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Chair Rent For 3 (Three Days)
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4b77ffe0-bcf2-4320-83ff-8d8b69e9a0fa/open Lot Information
ሪች ዘ ኒዲ ኢትዮጵያ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ የውሃ ጉድጓድ ማስቆፈር ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) ለሦስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሪች ዘ ኒዲ ኢትዮጵያ ከፕላን ኢንተርናሽናል ኢትዮጵያ ጋር በአጋርነት የሚሰራ
በአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በዋግኸምራ ብሔረሰብ አስተዳደር ዞን የፃታ ከተማ መሪ ማዘጋጃ ቤት የካናል ግንባታ ስራ፣ የተለያዩ የድጋፍ ግንቦችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በዋግኸምራ ብሔረሰብ አስተዳደር ዞን የፃታ ከተማ መሪ ማዘጋጃ
Tikuret LeGumuz Hizeb Limate Mahiber (TGHLM) Invites Eligible Auditors to Audit the Organization’s Book Accounts for the Years 2023-2025.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 13, 2026) Invitation to Bid Tikuret leGumuz Hizeb Limate Mahiber (TGHLM) is a CSO’s Registered by the
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Mattress & Pillow
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/69fe5cba-7dba-41d8-a5d9-f50078ad1fbd/open
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Invites Bids for the Procurement of 12,933 20ft Containers and 1,566 40ft HC Containers.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 13, 2026) Invitation to Bidders TENDER NO RFQ ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02426 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics would like to Invite
የሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት ባጃጆች መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሣሽ ፀደይ ባንክ (የቀድሞው አብቁተ አረርቲ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት) እና በአፈ/ተከሣሾች እነ
ቤታኒ ኪድስ የ2025 እ.ኤ.አ በጀት አመት ሒሳብ ለማሰራት እና ኦዲት ለማስደረግ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የኦዲት ሥራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቤታኒ ኪድስ የ2025 እ.ኤ.አ በጀት አመት ሒሳብ ለማሰራት እና ኦዲት ለማስደረግ