Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/2019 በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዘርፍ

የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ እቃዎች መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/35a61a3c-6c02-4537-9d04-cac050bacddd/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: AII-NCB-G-0003-2019-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Artificial Intelligence Institute Procurement of Food and Beverages

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 ለባንኮችና ለማይክሮ ፋይናንስ

ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID Bid Reference No:- ERCS/WRKS/0048/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office invites eligible and qualified contractors of category of Electromechanical Contractors, water

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Invites Eligible and Qualified Contractors (Category 5 and Above) for the Supply and Installation of Labor, Materials, and Equipment for Solar Electrification at Yiryir and Tigole Health Centers in Akobo Woreda, Gambella Region.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Innovation and Technology :Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ef8e41bb-7413-4384-b52b-51a5106f55a4/open Lot Information

National Rehabilitation Commission፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/22e86160-9888-4d94-8c57-aa6a5944e785/open Lot Information

Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e9ab8611-5cb0-4a60-95f7-484153297ec0/open Lot Information

National Rehabilitation Commission፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e683e570-d1ac-429e-ba7b-52da54f1ac2b/open Lot Information

የሰንዳፋ በኬ ከተማ መጠጥ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የተስያዩ አይነት ዕቃዎች ግዥ ማስተወቂያ የሰንዳፋ በኬ ከተማ መጠጥ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች

በኮ/ቀ/ክ/ከተማ የወረዳ 02 የህዳሴ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት እና ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2019 በኮ/ቀ/ ክ/ ከተማ የወረዳ 02 የህዳሴ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት በ209 ዓ.ም

National Rehabilitation Commission፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/12c5fa0c-7b72-4d9a-b1c0-f0c35e362202/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of RDF Medicines and Medical Supplies

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/691607a6-40b5-4453-8a56-29e4a67b6b85/open Lot Information

National Rehabilitation Commission፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/082f5d6f-ec7d-48b3-80b7-a492f9b47438/open Lot Information