Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/2019 በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዘርፍ
የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ እቃዎች መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/35a61a3c-6c02-4537-9d04-cac050bacddd/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: AII-NCB-G-0003-2019-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Artificial Intelligence Institute Procurement of Food and Beverages
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 ለባንኮችና ለማይክሮ ፋይናንስ
ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID Bid Reference No:- ERCS/WRKS/0048/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office invites eligible and qualified contractors of category of Electromechanical Contractors, water
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Invites Eligible and Qualified Contractors (Category 5 and Above) for the Supply and Installation of Labor, Materials, and Equipment for Solar Electrification at Yiryir and Tigole Health Centers in Akobo Woreda, Gambella Region.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ (ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎች)፣ ኮንስትራክሽን ማቴሪያል፣ የተሽከርካሪ ጐማዎች፣ የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች እና ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይከሎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር ግ-05/2018/19 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Toner
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4f436789-ce14-451d-b217-23bf198a4a78/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/405ebfe0-843e-485b-802f-b9489a829873/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0263bb88-6e70-4066-8fbe-ae95f253a640/open Lot Information
Salale University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3569827f-2cd4-405e-b510-7dda53a1aa21/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9b42bafe-ee84-467c-acc6-7a4ed00eef46/open Lot Information
National Rehabilitation Commission፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/00a8270e-00a2-4cc2-b2ce-b800fbdcd43f/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f4f9937-fa16-4bb2-bd87-1733ade9049c/open Lot Information
National Rehabilitation Commission፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2cf98134-3fb9-44b3-98e3-038257f6f785/open Lot Information