Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/2019 በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዘርፍ
የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ እቃዎች መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/35a61a3c-6c02-4537-9d04-cac050bacddd/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: AII-NCB-G-0003-2019-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Artificial Intelligence Institute Procurement of Food and Beverages
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 ለባንኮችና ለማይክሮ ፋይናንስ
ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID Bid Reference No:- ERCS/WRKS/0048/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office invites eligible and qualified contractors of category of Electromechanical Contractors, water
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Invites Eligible and Qualified Contractors (Category 5 and Above) for the Supply and Installation of Labor, Materials, and Equipment for Solar Electrification at Yiryir and Tigole Health Centers in Akobo Woreda, Gambella Region.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/60900298-5e67-4562-87f1-185a1a42d8c4/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a308cb98-e358-4c80-80d5-a4709295fdd5/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d36b1e18-b7bb-4849-9f21-915cf4064edb/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Machinery
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e703cb43-eb9f-4175-a1f8-63683a9e7ae7/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e4f2408-f89f-4493-85aa-8f47f4bb0de4/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a55fe0b9-53cf-4351-a861-51bd7c26360d/open Lot Information
Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Shaggar Kutaa Magaalaa Gafarsaa Gujeetti Waajjira Maallaqaa Aanaa Gudduu Uffata Seeraa Hojjettootaa, Meeshaalee Dhumeeyyii, Meeshaalee Barreeffamaa, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Meeshaalee Elektirooniksii, Farnicheroota Biiroo Keessaa Fi Meeshaalee Haaromsaa Gommaa Konkolaataa Caalbaasii Ifaadhaaan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Lakkoofsa Caalbaasii 01/2019 Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Shaggar Kutaa Magaalaa Gafarsaa Gujeetti Waajjirri Maallaqaa
ዳዊት ለአረጋውያን በጎ አድራጎት ማህበር አገር በቀል በጎ አድራጎት ማህበር ሲሆን ማህበሩ የ2018 ዓ.ም 3 ፋይል ቦክስ የወጪ ፋይል ድጋፍ ሰነዶችን ህጋዊ በሆነ ኦዲተር ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የሂሳብ ኦዲት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ዳዊት ለአረጋውያን በጎ አድራጎት ማህበር አገር በቀል በጎ አድራጎት ማህበር ሲሆን
በሸገር ከተማ ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት የገላን ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ ፍርድ ቤት የተለያዩ ቋሚ፣ አላቂ፣ የፅህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ የፅዳት ዕቃዎች፣ የደንብ ልብስ እና የተለያዩ የኤልክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሽገር ከተማ ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት የገላን ከ/ከተማ ወረዳ ፍርድ ቤት የተለያዩ ቋሚ፣ አላቂ፡ የፅህፈት