Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ፤ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ባህርዳር ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ለአቶ ግርማ እርቀየሱስ የሰጠው የእንስሳት መኖ ማቀነባበሪያ ማሽነሪዎች ተከራዩ የኪራይ ክፍያውን በካፒታል እቃ ዱቤ
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ባህርዳር ዲስትሪክት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) ድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለሙበት ሰናይ ዘሪሁን እና ዩፍ ባለዕዳ አል አሰብ ጀኔራል ትሬዲንግ እና ኮንስትራክሽን መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ
የተሽከርካሪ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) Re-Invitation for Open Bid Tis Isat Water Works PLC. is currently undertaking the construction of the Kebtele Town Water Supply expansion Project located in
Tis Isat Water Works PLC is Inviting Qualified Bidders (Grade 4 and Above WC or GC) for Sub-contracting Labor Works for the Kebtele Town Water Supply Expansion Project in Awi Zone, Jawi Woreda.
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-03-2026/27 Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Materials.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኦሮሚያ ህብረት ሥራ ባንክ ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩ እቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር — 01/22/27 የኦሮሚያ ህብረት ሥራ ባንክ ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩ ያገለገሉ የተለያዩ አቅም ያላቸው ጀነሬተሮች፣
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የጥበቃ ሰራተኛ አገልግሎት አቅራቢ ድርጅት፣ የፅዳትና የተላላኪ ሰራተኛ አገልግሎት አቅራቢ ድርጅት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በመለየት ውል ስምምነት ፈፅሞ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) ሀገር አቀፍ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ አባ/ግፋማመ/ሀግጨ/025/2026 (1) አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ አዲስ አበባ ከተማን ጨምሮ
ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው የብድር ማካካሻነት የተረከባቸውን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) የቤቶች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ 01-2026/27 ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው የብድር ማካካሻነት በአዋጅ ቁጥር
SOS Children’s Villages Ethiopia is Inviting Bids from Grade 6 and Above Building Contractors for the Renovation of Classrooms at Gemeto Galli Primary School Located in Hawassa.
2merkato.com (Aug 17, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR CLASSROOM RENOVATION WORK FOR GEMETO GALLI PRIMARY SCHOOL IN HAWASSA, ETHIOPIALOCATION: SOS
The R&D Group, in Partnership with Hybrid Designs and the Mastercard Foundation Under the EDGE Program, is Seeking Qualified Local and International Firms to Organize and Execute an International B2B Engagement Between Ethiopian Outsourcing Enterprises and Indian BPO/outsourcing Firms.
2merkato.com (Aug 17, 2026) TENDER INVITATION Assignment Title: Consulting Assignment: International B2B Engagement with Indian Outsourcing Firms Tender Reference No.:
በኢትዮጵያ የባህር ትራንስፖርትና ሎጀስቲክስ የሞጆ ሎጀስቲክስ ማዕከል ለ2019 በጀት አመት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የጽዳት እና የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎችን በብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 16, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር– ESLSE/P&I/REQ/2025/37354 በኢትዮጵያ የባህር ትራንስፖርትና ሎጀስቲክስ የሞጆ ሎጀስቲክስ
Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested Vendors to Bid for the Supply of PIN Mailers.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid No. HB/011/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested venders to bid
The Embassy of the United States of America is Holding an Online Auction for Furniture, Appliances, and Other Items on August 24, 2026, from 08:00 to 16:00.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) U.S. EMBASSY ONLINE AUCTION https://online auction.state.gov/Furniture and Appliances On 24 of August 2026 from 08:00-16:00 The
Hibret Bank Invites Interested Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Water Dispensers.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid No. HB/013/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested venders to bid