Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026), Fortune (Aug 09, 2026) DASHEN BANK S.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested potential bidders for the procurement of
Dashen Bank S.C. Invites National Competitive Bids for Five Distinct Procurement Lots: Promotional Giveaway Materials (DBOT01426/27), Virtual Processor Cores for IBM Cloud Pak (DBOT01526/27), Self-service Tablets (DBOT01626/27), Floor Epoxy Work for Lideta I Building (DBOT01726/27), and Network Installation Tool Kits (DBOT05825/26).
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች) ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) RE-BID PROCUREMENT OF: THALES HSM 10K (PAYSHIELD) LICENSE RENEWAL BID REF NO: ETS/NCB/005/2026/27 1. EthSwitch Share Company, which is
EthSwitch Share Company, the Operator of the National E-payment Switch of Ethiopia, Invites Bids for the Procurement of Thales HSM 10K (PayShield) License Renewal.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በቁጥር 02/2019 የ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለተለያየ አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውሉ መጽሔት ለማሳተም ከዚህ በታች በተዘረዘረው ዝርዝር መሠረት በሀገር ውስጥ
የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በቁጥር 02/2019 የ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለተለያየ አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውሉ መጽሔት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሳተም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት በባሌ ዞን ሲናና ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 15, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 1/2019 በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት በባሌ ዞን ሲናና ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019
የቀቤና ልዩ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የጽህፈት መሳሪያ፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ፈርኒቸር እና የመኪና ሞተር ዘይት፣ ዳፕስተር፣ ፊልትሮ የዘይትና ናፍጣ ግዢ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 15, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 001/2019 የቀቤና ልዩ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለሴክተሮች ግልጋሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ እቃዎች
The European Union Delegation to the Republic of The Gambia is Seeking Expressions of Interest for the Supply of Internet Access and Static IP Address Allocation Services for its Office in Fajara and the Ambassador’s Residence (Cape Point) for a Period of 4 Years.
2merkato.com (Aug 12, 2026) Call for EXPRESSION OF INTEREST- Provision of Internet Access and Static IP address allocation services 12.08.2026
Godina Gujiitti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Ardaa Jilaa Me’ee Bokkoo Maneen Hojii Mootummaa Aannicha Keessatti Argaamanif Meeshaalee Adadaa Bituu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 13, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Marsa 1a Bara Baajata 2019 Bahe Godina Gujiitti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Ardaa Jilaa
The European Union Delegation to Tanzania is Seeking Expressions of Interest for the Supply and Installation of Security Grills, Doors, and Barbed Wires.
2merkato.com (Aug 13, 2026) Call for expression of interest: Supply and installation of security grills and doors / Supply and
The Delegation of the European Union to the Republic of Uzbekistan, Represented by the European External Action Service (EEAS), is Inviting Expressions of Interest for the Organization of a Theatrical Performance.
2merkato.com (Aug 13, 2026) Tender for Organization of Theatrical Performance for the Delegation of the European Union to Uzbekistan 13.08.2026
Injibara University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5a60315c-6b39-4f35-94d0-327e9131198c/open Invitation to
Injibara University: Procurement of Construction Materia
Government (Aug 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9e42eb9c-d8c1-4464-84c8-a6efb3684bd5/open Invitation to
Innovation and Technology Development Bureau Would Like to Procure Tyre
Government (Aug 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/3a990587-e041-4133-8216-531081fbe8f7/open ”