Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 44/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ ጣቢያዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተርሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ አልባሳት
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሽጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ለምስራቅ ቦረና ዞን በድሬ ከተማ አዲስ ኪዮስክ ሾፕ የግንባታ ሥራግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ደቡብ ምስራቅ ሪጅን ጽ/ቤት ከታች በሰንጠረዥ በተገለፀው መሰረት
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ደቡብ ምስራቅ ሪጅን ጽ/ቤት አዲስ ኪዮስክ ሾፕ የግንባታ ስራ (construction of New Kiosk Shop ) ግንባታ ሥራን ደረጃ 5 እና ከዚያ በላይ የሆኑ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ብማ/0037/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት የሚከተሉትን የተበዳሪ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ይሸጣል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪዉ
ዳሸን ባንክ የቦታው ስፋት 175 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ይሸጣል
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የኦዲት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ኮምፓሽን ፋሚሊ ኢንተርናሽናል የተባለ አገር በቀል በጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1113/2011 አንቀጽ 88/3 መሰረት በምዝገባ ሰርተፍኬት ቁጥር 0536
ኮምፓሽን ፋሚሊ ኢንተርናሽናል 2018 በጀት አመት እስከ 2020 ዓ.ም. ያለውን የሶስት ተከታታይ አመታት የኦዲት ስራና የድርጅቱን ማኔጅመንት ማንኛውም ሕጋዊ ግዴታ ያሟላ ኦዲተር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
SOS Children’s Village, Tigray CVW, is Seeking Tenders for the Supply of Outdoor Playground Materials to Schools in Axum, Samre, and Kolla Temben.
2merkato.com(Feb 27, 2026) Reference No-መቀአስተ-/02/2026Date February 27/2026 Re-advert INVITATION TO TENDER FOR Outdoor Playground MaterialsLOCATION: SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGE’S Mekelle SUBMISSION DEADLINE:
Engineering Corporation of Oromia Invites Bids for the Purchase of Laboratory Chemicals.
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) Invitation for National Competitive Bid Reference Number: Re-bid ECO-18/2018 1. Engineering Corporation of Oromia has secured
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement Of Printing Products (የተለያዩ የህትመት ስራዎች ግዥ)
Government(Feb 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9376a14e-49a0-4c28-800e-2c755640d2db/open Reference
Lihiket Design and Supervision Corporation Invites All Interested & Eligible Bidders by this National Competitive Bid for the Procurement of Different Work and Items
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (NCB)Procurement Ref.NO. LDSC-09/2018 1. Lihiket Design and Supervision Corporation invites all interested &
Ministry of Agriculture: Procurement of Uniforms
Government(Feb 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4124d58e-65d2-4188-bad9-d08eee4eb666/open Invitation to Bid
Jigjiga University Sheik Hassen Yabare Comprehensive Specialized Hospital Invites Sealed Bids for Lot 1: Security Guard Service and Lot 2: Trucks Rental Service.
Ethiopian Herald(Feb 27, 2026) Invitation to Bid The Jigjiga University Sheik Hassen Yabare Comprehensive Specialized Hospital Needs to Procure the
The Kenya Embassy in Addis Ababa Invites Sealed Tenders for Three Projects: Refurbishment Works, Supply and Installation of a 100KVA Generator, and Borehole/water Tank Works
Ethiopian Herald(Feb 27, 2026) Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) Tender Invitation Notice The Government of the Republic of Kenya, through the
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government(Feb 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e32644a6-62d5-4435-a98d-a74e36edfc16/open Invitation to Bid
The Ministry of Urban and Infrastructure Seeks Consulting Firms to Conduct a Review of the Urban Productive Safety Net and Jobs Project (UPSNJP) Public Works
Ethiopian Herald(Feb 27, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTERESET (CONSULTING SERVICES-FIRMS SELECTION) Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Grant No.