Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ፤ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ባህርዳር ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ለአቶ ግርማ እርቀየሱስ የሰጠው የእንስሳት መኖ ማቀነባበሪያ ማሽነሪዎች ተከራዩ የኪራይ ክፍያውን በካፒታል እቃ ዱቤ
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ባህርዳር ዲስትሪክት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) ድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለሙበት ሰናይ ዘሪሁን እና ዩፍ ባለዕዳ አል አሰብ ጀኔራል ትሬዲንግ እና ኮንስትራክሽን መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ
የተሽከርካሪ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) Re-Invitation for Open Bid Tis Isat Water Works PLC. is currently undertaking the construction of the Kebtele Town Water Supply expansion Project located in
Tis Isat Water Works PLC is Inviting Qualified Bidders (Grade 4 and Above WC or GC) for Sub-contracting Labor Works for the Kebtele Town Water Supply Expansion Project in Awi Zone, Jawi Woreda.
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-03-2026/27 Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Materials.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Mekelle University፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fbe4e091-ac33-4c48-9525-801e2bab9f5e/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement Of Coffee Powder
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3c953e6e-0b4d-4338-ac3d-a0d550b198ee/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority፡ Procurement of Heading Paper
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8a983d56-d69e-49a3-835b-0ccf0762d0cc/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Crystal Cup/የክሪስታል ዋንጫ የስጦታ ዕቃ እና የስጦታ ዕቃ መያዥያ
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e1d857bf-668a-42e2-88b2-23c9a4217037/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Accreditation Service: Procurement of Uniform
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/94ddbdbe-030c-441c-8873-6e74adc06992/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute፡ Procurement of Handheld Pulse Oximeter Adult, Paediatric & Neonatal Range
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/048c6481-d692-444a-83bf-386100487445/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission Dire Dawa Branch Bureau: Procurement of Land Cruiser (Cobra) Spare Part
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/508f24ca-2335-4a27-b08c-f997779833d5/open Lot Information
የቅዱስ ጳውሎስ ሆስፒታል ሚሊኒየም ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ ተደራራቢ አልጋ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e043fcb3-eab6-4d16-8375-c4006a82429f/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2501ca45-bc57-48f1-806f-9f4ef64bf963/open Lot Information