Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ራሚስ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር (ፋይናንሲንግ) በዋስትና የያዛቸውን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተጠቀሱትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ
ራሚስ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026), Fortune (Aug 09, 2026) DASHEN BANK S.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested potential bidders for the procurement of
Dashen Bank S.C. Invites National Competitive Bids for Five Distinct Procurement Lots: Promotional Giveaway Materials (DBOT01426/27), Virtual Processor Cores for IBM Cloud Pak (DBOT01526/27), Self-service Tablets (DBOT01626/27), Floor Epoxy Work for Lideta I Building (DBOT01726/27), and Network Installation Tool Kits (DBOT05825/26).
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች) ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) RE-BID PROCUREMENT OF: THALES HSM 10K (PAYSHIELD) LICENSE RENEWAL BID REF NO: ETS/NCB/005/2026/27 1. EthSwitch Share Company, which is
EthSwitch Share Company, the Operator of the National E-payment Switch of Ethiopia, Invites Bids for the Procurement of Thales HSM 10K (PayShield) License Renewal.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Siket Bank S.C Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply, Installation, Configuration, Integration, Testing, Commissioning, Knowledge Transfer, Maintenance, and Support of an Enterprise-grade Web Application Firewall (WAF) Solution.
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid with ref no: SKB/OT/NCB/05/02/2026 National Competitive Bidding Siket Bank S.C has allocated
የተሽከርካሪ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ዮሀንስ ሀይሉ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ይርጋ ካህሳይ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ
የጎንደር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ብዛት አንድ ባለ 12ቶን ከሬን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ በማወዳደር ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጎንደር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ብዛት አንድ ባለ
Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) is Seeking Competitive Bids for the Purchase of Rig Spare Parts.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation For Open TenderRef. NCB/OCC-036/2026 In compliance with the requirements included in our bidding document,
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 48/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Building Construction
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7f8566bf-ffce-465e-9197-1855e11f2ac1/open Lot Information
Burka Marble Industry Plc Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of 310 M3 of White Export Standard Marble Blocks.
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation for Bid BT: Procurement of White Export Standard Marble Blocks Procurement Reference Number: BMI/1/2018
በኮልፌ ቀራኒዮ ክፍለ ከተማ የወረዳ 3 ጤና ጣቢያ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛትና ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ለእያንዳንዱ ማስያዝ የሚገባቸው የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ 1. ሎት 1 አላቂ የፅህፈት መሳሪያ 10,000
ባለ 3 መኝታ ኮንደሚንየም ቤት የቤቱ ስፋት 103.36 ካ/ሜ የሆነ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍባለበት ኤልሳቤጥ እሸቱ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ሀይሉ አለነ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ