Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች) ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5d1c9ff6-8a55-4e9d-905a-25054b78e7ea/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Rent Service” Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-NC-0677-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices
CC – Dire Dawa Branch Office , Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Rent Service
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የንብ እና ዶሮ እርባታ ቁሳቁሶች ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 15/2019 የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ግብርና ቢሮ በምግብ ሥርዓት ማጠናከሪያ ፕሮግራም በጀት ድጋፍ የተለያዩ አይነት የንብ
የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ግብርና ቢሮ የተለያዩ አይነት የንብ እርባታ እና የዶሮ እርባታ ቁሳቁሶችን በግልጽ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Banking system Attestion Service and Pos Terminals Lot No Description of the item Bid Ref. No Bid Security Lot 1 Independent Core Banking System
Sidama Bank Invites National Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Independent Core Banking System Attestation Service (Lot 1) and POS Terminals (Lot 2).
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በኢሉባቦር ዞን አልጌ ሣቺ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት የጽሕፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች፣ የመኪና እና የሞተር ጎማና የተለያዩ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች፣ የፈርኒቸር ዕቃዎች፣ የሠራተኞች ደንብ ልብስ እና የስፖርት ልብስ፣ የተለያዩ ጀነሬተሮች እና ሞተር ሳይክል፣ የግንባታ ዕቃዎች እና የምግብ አቅርቦት በግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢሉባቦር ዞን አልጌ ሣቺ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት ከዚህ ቤታች የተዘረዘሩትን ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን
በኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክ/ከ የቀራንዮ መ/ዓለም አጠቃላይ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር 002/2019 በኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክ/ከ የቀራንዮ መ/ዓለም አጠቃላይ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት
በጂማ ዞን የስግሞ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 27, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በጂማ ዞን የስግሞ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የ2019 በጀት አመት የጽህፈት መሳሪያ፣የጽዳት እቃዎች፣ፈርኒቸሮች፣ኤሌክትሮኒክስ
Ethiopian Intellectual Property Authority: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2c542776-120d-45fb-a868-b22d461a1360/open
Dilla University: Procurement of Machinery
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/149bd8f4-917f-4c4a-9012-4877a3b38c7b/open
Ethiopian Intellectual Property Authority: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/345ec16e-3e14-49dc-8f51-36544a8c40bb/open
Federal First Instance Court: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/50095806-6862-43e4-8dd9-c60868070e70/open
Federal First Instance Court: Procurement of Garment Sewing Services
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/009616f0-0078-4dab-ad42-de61b30b5c23/open
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Sport Materials
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f48c809f-21a9-42c4-8734-dbf7abb78a32/open