Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Tyre

Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/65b30505-b441-4052-a97c-7e4adeb507be/open

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement Of Fuel And Lubricants

Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6167a27c-7f69-450a-bef1-f5c3328cb045/open

በሲዳማ ብ/ክ/መንግስት የብላቴ ዙሪያ ወረዳ በሌላ ማዘጋጃ ቤት በኩል ኮብልስቶን ለማንጠፍ እና ድች ለማሰራት የሚችሉትን ህጋዊ ኮንትራክተሮችን አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሲዳማ ብ/ክ/መንግስት የብላቴ ዙሪያ ወረዳ በሌላ ማዘጋጃ ቤት በኩል ኮብልስቶን ለማንጠፍ እና ድች

Bule Hora University: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9bcc96f7-88ba-41a4-aa1c-e283cc9b0089/open

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c112dfc0-fb7b-4e52-8605-db92bd0ba6c3/open

ፐብሊክ ሠርቪስ ትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት ኦሪጂናል የመኪና መለዋወጫ እቃዎች እና ሌሎች አገልግሎት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 002/2019 ዓ.ም ፐብሊክ ሠርቪስ ትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩ ኦሪጂናል

SOS Children’s Villages Ethiopia is Inviting Potential Suppliers to Submit Bids for the Supply of 30 Pairs of Metallic Bunk Beds for Their Kinship Care and Social Services.

2merkato.com (Aug 26, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER  LOCATION: SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGE’S Ethiopia ISSUANCE DATE: 26 August 2026 SUBMISSION DEADLINE: 08

በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ጉለሌ ፋና የመጀ/ደ/ት/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/2018 ዓ.ም በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ጉለሌ ፋና የመጀ/ደ/ት/ቤት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Modjo Customs Procurement of Employees Uniform Cloths/የሰራተኞች የደንብ ልብስ ግዥ.

Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6d34cc98-34b6-46bc-b076-1d45bc32505e/open