Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ናይል ኢንሹራንስ ኩባንያ አ.ማ. የተለያየ ጥቅል ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ናይል ኢንሹራንስ ኩባንያ አ.ማ ከዚህ በታች በተለያየ ጥቅል የተገለፁትን ዕቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል::
Awash Insurance S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Stationary, Cleaning and Computer
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) AWASH INSURANCE S.C.INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Bid Ref. No: AI/PLPA/NCB/002/2026 Awash Insurance S.C. invites interested
ኮሜርሻል ኖሚኒስ ኃ/የተ/የግል/ማህበር ለድርጅቱ የሥራ አገልግሎት ላይ መዋል የሚችሉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ CN/NCB/03/19 ኮሜርሻል ኖሚኒስ ኃ/የተ/የግል/ማህበር ለድርጅታችን የሥራ አገልግሎት ላይ መዋል የሚችሉ ፡ ሎት 1፡– የተለያዩ
Population Media Center-Ethiopia (PMC-E), an International Non-profit Organization, Invites Qualified Transport Service Providers to Submit Quotations for Vehicle Rental Services.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) REQUEST FOR QUOTATIONS FOR VEHICLE RENTAL SERVICE Population Media Center-Ethiopia (PMC-E), an international non- profit organization,
The National Bank of Ethiopia (NBE), with Support from the International Fund for Agricultural Development (IFAD), is Seeking a Qualified Consulting Firm or Consortium to Design, Develop, Test, and Implement a Digital Financial Services Price Comparator Tool.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested and eligible bidders for the
Tulu Kapi Gold Mine Share Company (TKGM) Invites Qualified Suppliers to Provide Technical and Commercial Proposals for the Supply, Transport, and Installation of Heavy-duty, All-weather Outdoor Gym Equipment and Facilities Infrastructure at the Tulu Kapi Mine Site.
2merkato.com (Aug 31, 2026) TENDER INVITATION Organization: Tulu Kapi Gold Mine Share Company (TKGM) RFQ Reference: TKGM-RFQ-2026-MLA Outdoor Gym Equipement-001
የእናት ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የእናት ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን
The Consortium of Reproductive Health Associations (CORHA), in Collaboration with the Ministry of Health (MOH) and UNFPA, is Seeking Qualified Individual Consultants or Consulting Firms to Conduct an In-depth Analysis of the Ethiopia Demographic and Health Survey (EDHS) Findings from 2000 to 2024-25.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) CALL FOR CONSULTANCY SERVICE The Consortium of Reproductive Health Associations (CORHA), in collaboration with the Ministry
ዳሽን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0034/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት