Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Neo Micro Finance Institution S.Co. (NMFI) is Inviting Eligible Certified Audit Firms Registered Under the Accounting and Auditing Board of Ethiopia (AABE) to Submit Technical and Financial Proposals for External Audit Services.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION FOR EXTERNAL AUDIT SERVICES Neo Micro Finance Institution S.Co. (NMFI), established in 2022 and licensed
ፊዩቸር ታለንት አካዳሚ አክሲዮን ማህበር በባለቤትነት የሚያገለግለውን ተሽከርካሪ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የተሽከርካሪ ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሻጭ፦ ፊዩቸር ታለንት አካዳሚ አክሲዮን ማህበር 1. መግቢያ ፊዩቸር ታለንት አካዳሚ አክሲዮን
Action For Development (AFD), in Partnership with Dan Church Aid (DCA), Invites Bids for the Supply of 72 Quintals of Pullet Feed (Poultry Feed) for its Project in Goro Woreda, Bale Zone.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No: AFDAO-42/2026 1. Action For Development (AFD), alocal organization, invites interested
ፀሐይ ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪዎችና የተለወጡ የተሽከርካሪ አካላትን እንዲሁም ሌሎች ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) ፀሐይ ኢንሹራንስ ኢማ TSEHAY INSURANCE S.C የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኩባንያችን የካሣ ክፍያ ፈፅሞ የተረከባቸውን ተሽከርካሪዎችና የተለወጡ የተሽከርካሪ
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/af307efe-e88e-473b-808b-f5475dafeacf/open Lot Information
(Copy Of) The International Committee of the Red Cross (ICRC) Ethiopia Delegation is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Qualified Transport Companies and Lifting Equipment Service Providers to Establish a Pool of Prequalified Suppliers for Future Procurement.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI)FOR COMMERCIAL TRANSPORT AND LIFTING EQUIPMENT SERVICESReference No: ADD26/001 Date of Publication: 01/09/2026 1.
The Addis Ababa Chamber of Commerce & Sectoral Associations (AACCSA) Invites Eligible Firms to Supply Canon R6 Mark 2 and R5 Mark 2 Cameras Along with Wireless Microphones.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID The Addis Ababa Chamber of Commerce & Sectoral Associations (AACCSA) invites eligible firms
ናይል ኢንሹራንስ ኩባንያ አ.ማ. የተለያየ ጥቅል ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ናይል ኢንሹራንስ ኩባንያ አ.ማ ከዚህ በታች በተለያየ ጥቅል የተገለፁትን ዕቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል::
Awash Insurance S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Stationary, Cleaning and Computer
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) AWASH INSURANCE S.C.INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Bid Ref. No: AI/PLPA/NCB/002/2026 Awash Insurance S.C. invites interested