Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (Mar 02, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪዎች ያለባቸውን ብድር በወቅቱ ባለመክፈላቸው ምክንያት ተቋሙ አነስተኛ የፋይናነስ ስራ አዋጅ ቁጥር 626/2001
ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. በዋስትና ወይም በመያዣነት የተያዘውን የመኖሪያ ቤት በሐራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 04, 2026) RE-INVITATION /Re-REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL/ For the Consultancy Service of Trial Bridge & Special Structures The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Road and Transport Bureau has allocated
The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Road and Transport Bureau Invites National Consulting Firms to Submit Proposals for Detailed Engineering Design, Environmental Impact Assessment, Tender Document Preparation, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration for Trial Bridges and Special Structures in Sedal and Aburhamo Woredas.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ef8753c3-7998-4985-b7a0-90a81aed9b84/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f87801ed-285e-48b7-94b9-f15308afb421/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b1dab82b-ffb8-41b8-a492-71df6091808f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87120e29-3285-447d-ba30-f4598308063c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service Procurement of Kichin Materials
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f2ae3612-c0ae-4904-b7c2-f18a23278e39/open Lot Information
The United Nations Children’s Fund (UNICEF) invites Bids for the Purchase of Lunch Boxes and Water Bottles.
2merkato.com (Aug 27, 2026) INVITATION TO BID LITB-2026-9205739 UNITED NATIONS CHILDREN’S FUND (UNICEF) Wishes to purchase Lunch box and water bottle Bid
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Plumping Materials
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9cd22087-f4e0-4244-8c1a-753b8f49df1c/open
Information Network Security Administration :Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/58bd41ea-db86-4dc1-8a4a-aecd80f5558b/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration :Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/548cbcc3-c56a-4bab-b086-ebb317204160/open Lot Information