Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of 4-Star Hotel Services in Adama
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6f645a32-332d-4552-9e40-9ccb7b1bbc0f/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8fdad49c-759a-48b9-8e80-1f30f0e548ff/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1af3d4cf-ae23-4333-aacd-179c98985e51/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Construction Materials/ድንጋይ
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/01af7804-8018-4595-96ae-673eebdf256d/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials Sand
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2cf0de89-3e41-4eb9-8e6b-69472066f89d/open Lot Information
ናሽናል ትራንስፖርት ኃላ/የተ/የግል/ማ/ህ የቢሮ እቃዎችን እና ኮምፒውተር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ናሽናል ትራንስፖርት ኃላ/የተ/የግል/ማ/ህ ከዚህ በታች የተገለጸውን ለድርጅታችን የቢሮ እቃዎችን እና ኮምፒውተር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት
Catholic Relief Services (CRS) Ethiopia is Inviting Experienced Vendors, Wholesalers, and Producers to Enter Into a One-year Framework Agreement for the Supply of Maize (9,516.42MT), Yellow Split Peas (793.04MT), and Fortified Edible Sunflower Oil (387,903 Liters).
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) TENDER NOTICE One year Framework Agreement for Provision of maize, yellow Split peas and fortified Edible
መሳለሚያ አካባቢ ነጋዴዎች አንድነት አክሲዮን ማህበር የኦዲት/የሂሳብ/ ምርመራ ጨረታ ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የኦዲት/የሂሳብ/ ምርመራ ጨረታ ድርጅታችን መሳለሚያ አካባቢ ነጋዴዎች አንድነት አክሲዮን ማህበር የንግድ ማዕከል ህንፃ ገንብቶ የንግድ ቤቶችን
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመሰከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90