Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የአዳማ ሳይንስና ቴክኖሌጂ ዩኒቨርሲቲ መጋቢት 3/2018 ለሚከበረው ማርች 8 የመድረክ ዲኮር አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f2bb5c48-7bfa-4b62-9db4-a7e93d8d926e/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ የመድኃኒት አቅርቦት አገልግሎት የትራፊክ ቀለም እና የመሳሰሉት የህንጻ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/078c628c-4acd-4e71-8ba8-711cf72c93b3/open Lot Information
በገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የኮምቦልቻ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የህትመት አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/179d54f0-50dc-4094-8a10-cc14d9e63321/open Lot Information
በገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የኮምቦልቻ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የመነፅር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b5f3f613-f719-46a3-9c4c-eee68dcf43f2/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Sport Academy፡ Procurement of Electric Material (የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች)
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7b1031c4-2c9e-4f3a-a4b7-3b90e7577874/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Sport Academy፡ Procurement of Sport Material (የስፖርት ዕቃ ግዥ)
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0aecf421-3107-4850-910c-66a547a24aa4/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Sport Academy፡ Procurement of Fingerprint Attendance Machine (የሰራተኛ ሰዓት መቆጣጠሪያ የጣት አሻራ ማሽን)
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2132133a-c00d-4121-a037-5a2ddf13f651/open Lot Information
Spiralytix is Selling New Laboratory Equipment, with Only One Unit Available Per Item.
Capital (Mar 08, 2026) BRAND NEW LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR SALE Item Description Qty ROTORHEAD FOR C24 PLUS-12 X
Bere Sericulture Production Plc. Invites Bids for the Purchase of a Double Cabin Pick Up Vehicle.
Capital (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDDOUBLE CABIN PICK UP VEHICLEPURCHASE Bere Sericulture Production Plc. would like to purchase a