Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen(Mar 02, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ወዲ/106/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል፡፡ ተቁ

ዳሸን ባንክ መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5cd775a3-7518-4cec-b4e6-542d5ff36dab/open Reference Number: ICS-NCB-W-0023-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ICS-NBC-W-0025-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding

Immigration and Citizenship Service Procurement of የሼድ ጣራ ቆርቆሮ አፍርሶ በአዲስ ኤጋ ቆርቆሮ መቀየር ስራ 01

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Madda Walabu University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/dbca2856-39c0-4a5a-a6e6-4a8915f12cb0/open

BONGA UNIVERSITY: የምግብ ቤት ቁሳቁስ ግዥ

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/30be4169-866b-44bb-b387-e039598c2c41/open

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI), with Funding from the French Development Agency (AFD) and the European Union for the FARM Project, Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Electric Vehicles.

Wolaita Sodo University: Lot – 49 Laboratory Materials and Equipment for Teaching-Learning

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f81a5781-d82c-4b15-97cf-004815d9480d/open

The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Pullet Developer Feed (270 Qtl) and Pullet Feed Layer-Phase I (270 Qtl).

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 28, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid /NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural

Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Lot 1: Fuel Truck with Trailer and Lot 2: Bulk Cement Truck with Trailer.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 28, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID INVITATION FOR TENDER (Ref. NCB/OCC-038/2026) Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to

Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Road Construction Equipment Across Three Lots: Lot 1 (Double Drum Roller), Lot 2 (Pneumatic Roller), and Lot 3 (Asphalt Distributor).

Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of a Mobile Crusher Plant.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 28, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID INVITATION FOR TENDER  (Ref. NCB/OCC-039/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Modjo Customs Procurement of Different Health and Safety Clothing/የተለያዩ የጤና እና ደህንነት አልባሳት ግዥ/

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e2a43be7-85f2-46ae-8b99-2bb8614ccc5d/open