Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen(Mar 02, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ወዲ/106/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል፡፡ ተቁ
ዳሸን ባንክ መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5cd775a3-7518-4cec-b4e6-542d5ff36dab/open Reference Number: ICS-NCB-W-0023-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ICS-NBC-W-0025-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding
Immigration and Citizenship Service Procurement of የሼድ ጣራ ቆርቆሮ አፍርሶ በአዲስ ኤጋ ቆርቆሮ መቀየር ስራ 01
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 04, 2026) RE-INVITATION /Re-REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL/ For the Consultancy Service of Trial Bridge & Special Structures The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Road and Transport Bureau has allocated
The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Road and Transport Bureau Invites National Consulting Firms to Submit Proposals for Detailed Engineering Design, Environmental Impact Assessment, Tender Document Preparation, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration for Trial Bridges and Special Structures in Sedal and Aburhamo Woredas.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር ድሬዳዋ ቅርንጫፍ ባለሳሩ ምንጣፍ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1122d1a5-fadc-4d0d-ae7a-5d61ea9164cb/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Different Chemicals of Emerge Project
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4a9c8fbf-f3a3-4849-a20c-0f3286fac4ee/open Lot Information
Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Lense
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/94169ebc-cbab-4dcd-8186-0f85a9b0a28a/open Lot Information
Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0258a668-0724-4f3b-8c44-430378124989/open Lot Information
Debark University: Procurement of Laboratory Chemical
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/548d8f91-fc78-4423-bdbf-f1ea2f896161/open
Construction Management Institute: Procurement of Hotel Service for Adama (RCFSP) Re Bid
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8a04ccd1-fbc6-4dba-a57e-fad4827c8a50/open Lot Information
Ambo University: Procurement of Lab Cromatest Reagent -13
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5071bb0d-05ae-485f-930d-7081c7f7d4fc/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Construction Authority: Procurement of Mobile Phone /የሞባይል ቀፎ ግዥ/
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3839d57e-5cfd-4fff-928a-93dac84f1523/open Lot Information
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር: Lot 21 የቢሮ መገልገያ ማሽን ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a7aea1ea-c7f2-4ccb-9232-a3127c0af6b4/open Lot Information