Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

የባህር ዳር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃ እና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የካቲት 09/2018 ዓ.ም በታተመው በኩር ጋዜጣ የወጣውን ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ሰነዱን ማሻሻል አስፈላጊ ሆኖ በመገኘቱ የተሻሻለው ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የተለያዩ የውሃ ቆጣሪዎች፣ የአፈር ቁፋሮ አገልግሎት ሰራ እንዲሁም የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸው ሰመር ሰብል ፓምፕ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bf2b9fd2-6a23-495c-9057-0627cca4c1a9/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0429-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-G-008-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission:የተሸከርካሪ ግዥ

Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3f9f08da-54cd-4649-b9e4-e62c93f9ec2c/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0241-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/SBO/NCB/NCS/27/2018/2025/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ (የሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት)

Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9c6c7f45-1956-42e1-8145-b0d1ab3aef1c/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-G-0255-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: mor/ncb/nc/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Revenue Procurement of የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ (Hade Office) 03

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ከልላዊ መንግስት ግብርና ቢሮ የተለያዩ አይነት የመኖ ዘር ግዥ ከትራንስፖርት ጋር ጫኝና አውራጅን ጨምሮ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 32/19 የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ከልላዊ መንግስት ግብርና ቢሮ ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዥ የቀረበውን የተለያያ

Debremarkos University: Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Aug 26, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/aaf4b9cb-a559-46ec-b081-492761ecd5c3/open Invitation to

በምስራቅ ሸዋ ዞን የጉምቢቹ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የደንብ ልብሶች፣ የጽህፈት መሳረያዎች እና አላቂና ቋሚ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች፣ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች፤ የተለያዩ የመኪና እቃዎች እና ጎማዎች፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች፣ ፈርኒቸሮች ላይ በመስኩ የተሰማሩ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ግዢ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል

የተለያዩ የጽዳት ሳሙናዎችና ብስኩቶች የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ተስፋይ ገብሩ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ኒው ኢንተርናሽናል ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማ መካከል ስላለው

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Installation of 400 Digital LED Boxes.

Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER AB-05-2026/27 1. Awash Bank invites

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Sanitary (የጽዳት ዕቃዎች) Items Adama Customs Commission Branch Office

Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8b074865-24f2-40a1-931c-16fab8991300/open

Kegna Beverages Share Company (KBSC) Invites Eligible and Reputable Bidders to Submit Sealed Bids for the Purchase of the Different Items and Services.

Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) INVITATION TO BID [NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID] Kegna Beverages Share Company (KBSC) is a beverage manufacturing

የመደወላቡ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ ቋሚ የህክምና እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 26, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/eb1971e6-6b9a-474b-bdcb-583c370e7de7/open Invitation to

Ambo University: Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Aug 26, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cc3d720d-723c-4af9-9ec0-1ee4bf474457/open Invitation to