Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (Mar 02, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የባህር ዳር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃ እና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የካቲት 09/2018 ዓ.ም በታተመው በኩር ጋዜጣ የወጣውን ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ሰነዱን
የባህር ዳር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃ እና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የካቲት 09/2018 ዓ.ም በታተመው በኩር ጋዜጣ የወጣውን ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ሰነዱን ማሻሻል አስፈላጊ ሆኖ በመገኘቱ የተሻሻለው ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የተለያዩ የውሃ ቆጣሪዎች፣ የአፈር ቁፋሮ አገልግሎት ሰራ እንዲሁም የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸው ሰመር ሰብል ፓምፕ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bf2b9fd2-6a23-495c-9057-0627cca4c1a9/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0429-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-G-008-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission:የተሸከርካሪ ግዥ
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3f9f08da-54cd-4649-b9e4-e62c93f9ec2c/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0241-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/SBO/NCB/NCS/27/2018/2025/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ (የሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት)
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9c6c7f45-1956-42e1-8145-b0d1ab3aef1c/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-G-0255-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: mor/ncb/nc/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Revenue Procurement of የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ (Hade Office) 03
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Naannoo Oroomiyaa Godina Shawaa Kaabaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Muloo Manneen Hojii Mootummaa Aanichaa Keessatti Argamaniif Meeshaalee Wal-dorgomsiifnee Bituu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Bittaa Meeshaalee Naannoo Oroomiyaa Godina Shawaa Kaabaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Muloo manneen
The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC) is Inviting Bids for the Procurement and Installation of Submersible Pumps for the Halaba Wash Project, Specifically for Alemtena and Habibo Water Supply Construction in the Halaba Zone, Central Ethiopia Regional State.
The Reporter (Aug 29, 2026) Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC) INVITATION TO BID The
ኢትዮ አግሪ ሴፍት ኃላ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር የጥራት እና የምግብ ደህንነት ስራ አመራር ስርዓት (FSSC 22000 and ISO 9001:2015 (Quality and Food Safety Management System) የስልጠና እና የማማከር አገልግሎት ግዥን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) የስልጠና እና የማማከር አገልግሎት የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር EAC 041/2018 1. ኢትዮ አግሪ ሴፍት ኃላ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር
Reach for Change Ethiopia is Seeking Qualified Production Companies or Individual Consultants to Produce Four High-quality Mini Documentaries Profiling Selected Cohort III EdTech Fellows.
The Reporter (Aug 29, 2026) CALL FOR TECHNICAL AND FINANCIAL PROPOSALProduction of a Mini Documentary Series Profiling Selected Cohort III
The National Bank of Ethiopia (NBE), with Support from the International Fund for Agricultural Development (IFAD), is Seeking a Qualified Consulting Firm or Consortium to Design, Develop, Test, and Implement a Digital Financial Services Price Comparator Tool.
The Reporter (Aug 29, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested and eligible bidders for
የቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 12 አጠገብ የሚገኘው የቡልቡላ ራዕይ የመጀ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለት/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ቋሚ እቃ፣ የትምህርት መሳሪያዎች፣ ህትመትና፣ የኤሌክትሪክ እቃዎች፣ የህክምና እቃ፣ የፅዳት እቃዎችን፣ የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሪክ እቃዎች ለማስጠገን ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ መለያ ቁጥር 001/2019 የቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 12 አጠገብ የሚገኘው የቡልቡላ ራዕይ
Godina Shawaa Lixaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Liibaan Jaawwii Hojii Sektaroota Aanaa Bara 2019 Tiif Kan Oolu Meeshaalee Dorgomsiisee Bittuu Barbaada.
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Lakk. 01/2019 Godina Shawaa Lixaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Liibaan Jaawwii hojii sektaroota
በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክፍለ ከተማ የወረዳ 12 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የደንብ ልብስ፣ አላቂ የፅህፈት መሳሪያ እቃዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች እና አላቂ የቢሮ እቃዎች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/2019 በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክፍለ ከተማ የወረዳ 12 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ
የቦታው ስፋት 494 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍርድ ባለመብት ህጻን ክርስቲያን መታሰቢያ እና በፍርድ ባለእዳ እነ እየሩስ ቁምላቸው መካከል