Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ሳዋሳዋ ትሬዲንግ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለቀጣይ ሶስት (3) ዓመታት ማለትም በ2018፣ 2019፣2020 ዓ.ም የውጭ ኦዲተሮችን አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የውጭ ኦዲተርን በተመለከተ የወጣ ጨረታ ኩባንያችን ሳዋሳዋ ትሬዲንግ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለቀጣይ ሶስት (3) ዓመታት ማለትም በ2018፣ 2019፣2020

Commercial Bank of Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Purchase of a Cortex XSOAR Subscription License with Support and Extended Service for One Year.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) COMMERCIAL BANK OF ETHIOPIA INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia

Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Would Like To Notify Amendment of Bid Submission & Opening Date

Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) Extension of bid submission & opening date of Bid No.13/2018 This refers to Bid No. 13/2018

International Medical Corps Invites Eligible Vehicle Rental Companies to Submit Tenders for Vehicle Rental Services at Field Sites for a Period of One Year, Starting May 1, 2026, with a Possible Extension.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER – Advertisement for field vehicle rental services International Medical Corps, an international NGO registered

በምሥራቅ ጎጃም አሥተዳደር ዞን የደብረ ኤልያስ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግዥ/ን/አስ/ቡድን በወረዳችን ሥር ለሚገኙ ሴ/መ/ቤቶች ከ2018 የመደበኛ በጀት ለተለያዩ አገልግሎት የሚውል የሀገር ውስጥ ፈርኒቸር፣ የውጭ ስሪት ፈርኒቸር፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃ፣ የጽህፈት መሣሪያ እንዲሁም በወረዳ ስፖርት ምክር ቤት በጀት የስፖርት ትጥቅና የስፖርት ጫማ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Adama Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise Would Like to Notify Bid Extension

Ethiopian Herald(Mar 03, 2026) Notice 1) Bid No: NCB/Caug-Chem/AWSSSE/08/2018 2) Original Bid Publication Date: February 11, 2026 3) Original Bid

The South West Ethiopia Peoples Regional State, Bureau of Pastoral & Lowlands Affairs, Lowlands Livelihood Resilience Project Phase Two (LLRP II) Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Machinery and Equipment for a Model Poultry Village.

The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 60,000 Pullets (Lot I) and 22,500 Day Old Chickens (Lot II).

Ethiopian Herald(Mar 04, 2026) Invitation to Re-bid National Competitive Bid/NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation

The Agricultural Transformation Institute Now Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Male Goat & Male Sheep

Ethiopian Herald(Mar 04, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid/NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute