Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

የባህር ዳር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃ እና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የካቲት 09/2018 ዓ.ም በታተመው በኩር ጋዜጣ የወጣውን ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ሰነዱን ማሻሻል አስፈላጊ ሆኖ በመገኘቱ የተሻሻለው ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የተለያዩ የውሃ ቆጣሪዎች፣ የአፈር ቁፋሮ አገልግሎት ሰራ እንዲሁም የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸው ሰመር ሰብል ፓምፕ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bf2b9fd2-6a23-495c-9057-0627cca4c1a9/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0429-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-G-008-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission:የተሸከርካሪ ግዥ

Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3f9f08da-54cd-4649-b9e4-e62c93f9ec2c/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0241-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/SBO/NCB/NCS/27/2018/2025/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ (የሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት)

Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9c6c7f45-1956-42e1-8145-b0d1ab3aef1c/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-G-0255-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: mor/ncb/nc/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Revenue Procurement of የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ (Hade Office) 03

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) Invites Eligible Consulting Firms to Express Interest in Providing Consultancy Services for a Strategic Environmental and Social Assessment (SESA) for Road Corridors in Ethiopia, as Part of the Horn of Africa Initiative.

የአዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ በዋናው ግቢ (ፎረም ህንጻ) እና በአቡነ ጴጥሮስ ግቢ የሚገኙትን የተለያዩ ክፍሎችን በግልዕ ጨረታ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል

2merkato.com (Feb 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ በዋናው ግቢ (ፎረም ህንጻ) እና በአቡነ ጴጥሮስ ግቢ የሚገኙትን የተለያዩ ክፍሎችን

በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የእርሻ መሣሪያዎች አቅርቦት ዘርፍ ለሚያከናውናቸው የመሬት ማልማት የሚያገለግሉ የኮንስትራክሽን መሣሪያዎችን /ዶዘር፣ ሎደር፣ ኤክስካቬተር እና የመሳሰሉ ከአንድ ቦታ ወደ ሌላ ቦታ ለማንቀሳቀስ የሚያገለግሉ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለተወሰነ ጊዜ ኮንትራት በመፈፀም አገልግሎቱን ማግኘት ይፈልጋል

የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen(Mar 02, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍባለመብት ወ/ሮ እመቤት ጁፋራ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ተስፋዬ ጁፋራ መካከል

The FDRE MOND Army Foundation Invites Eligible Bidders to Supply Different Types of Garment Spare Parts.

Ethiopian Herald(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) International Competitive Bidding (ICB) Tender No MOND-EDF/OT-01/2026 International Competitive Bid for the

በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የእርሻ መሣሪያዎች አቅርቦት ዘርፍ ለሚያከናውናቸው የመሬት ማልማት የሚያገለግሉ የኮንስትራክሽን መሣሪያዎችን የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Mar 03, 2026) የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ግዥ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የእርሻ መሣሪያዎች አቅርቦት ዘርፍ ለሚያከናውናቸው የመሬት ማልማት

Ethiopian Construction Works Corporation Geosynthetics Industrial Works Plc (ECWC-GIW PLC) Invites Bids for the Supply of Various Goods.

Ethiopian Herald(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID (IFB) 3RD RE-GIW-07-2025/2026,3RD RE-GIW-22-2025/2026, 3RD RE-GIW-23-2025/2026, 3RD RE-GIW-24-2025/2026, GIW-30-2025/2026, GIW-31-2025/2026, GIW-32-2025/2026, GIW-33-2025/2026, GIW-34-2025/2026,

The Ministry of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 52 Motorcycles (170-200CC) Under Lot 1.

Ethiopian Herald(Mar 03, 2026) Specific Procurement Notice Invitation for Bids (IFB) IFB Number: ET-CREW-MOA-01/2026-MCL-LCB Purchaser: Ministry of Agriculture, climate resilient

The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) Invites Eligible Consulting Firms to Express Interest in Providing Consultancy Services for a Strategic Environmental and Social Assessment (SESA) for Road Corridors in Ethiopia, as Part of the Horn of Africa Initiative.