Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/609ddbc5-ccbc-46f1-b2b0-bb7867abffb5/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-NC-0072-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 71 Procurement
Construction Management Institute:Lot 71 Procurement Of Hotel Service for Adama /RCFSP/ Re Bid
Bekur (Mar 02, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የምዕራብ ጎጃም ዞንና አካባቢው አማራ ልማት ማህበር ማ/ጽ/ቤት crisis-affected children are protected from violence, explotation, abuse, neglect, and haremful practices
አማራ ልማት ማህበር ማ/ጽ/ቤት የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ ፈርኒቸር፣ የመኝታ ቁሳቁስ እና ኮምፒውተር በሎት በመለየት በጋዜጣ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ፋንታሁን ገ/ሚካኤል እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ሀረጓ ቦጋለ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/132503 30/07/2016
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Bekur (Mar 02, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪዎች ያለባቸውን ብድር በወቅቱ ባለመክፈላቸው ምክንያት ተቋሙ አነስተኛ የፋይናነስ ስራ አዋጅ ቁጥር 626/2001
ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. በዋስትና ወይም በመያዣነት የተያዘውን የመኖሪያ ቤት በሐራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በልደታ ክ/ከተማ የወረዳ 1 ፋ/ፅ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Lessan (Aug 22, 2026) በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 1 አስተዳደር ፅ/ቤት ስር ላሉት ፅ/ቤቶች በ2019 ዓ.ም በጀት አመት የሚያስፈልጋቸውን
ብስራት የመጀ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም ለት/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) 1ኛ ዙር የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ብስራት የመጀ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም ለት/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ 1. የደንብ ልብስ 2.
አርባ ምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የወለል ምንጣፍ ባለ ፀጉራሙ /ፈር/ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b66104cd-6187-4c93-a05e-3fb25c36b10e/open Lot Information
የቦታ ስፋት በካርታቸው መሠረት 310 ካ/ሜ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት የምስራች ለማ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ሰብለ ብርሃኑ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም
The Embassy of the United States of America is Holding an Online Auction for Furniture, Appliances, and Other Items on August 24, 2026, from 08:00 to 16:00.
The Reporter (Aug 22, 2026) U.S. EMBASSY ONLINE AUCTION https://online-auction.state.gov/ Furniture and Appliances On 24 of August 2026 from 08:00-16:00
በጉለሌ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 8 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎች እና አገልግሎት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) የ1ኛ ዙር ብሄራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ግዥ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ ጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር: ጉ/ክ/ከ/ወ8/001/2019 በጉለሌ ከ/ከተማ ወረዳ
The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) Invites Qualified RC-1/GC-1 and Above Contractors to Submit Expressions of Interest (EOI) for Sub-contracting Base Course and Asphalt Works for the UNISA Galan-Bishoftu Biyo Road Construction Project.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 22, 2026) FEDERAL DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF ETHIOPIA ETHIOPIAN ROADS ADMINISTRATION REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST For Sub-Contracting
The National Bank of Ethiopia is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Six (6) Datacenter Racks.
The Reporter (Aug 22, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested and eligible bidders for the
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Services Enterprise (ESLSE) Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Biometric Attendance Machines.
Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) Invitetion to Bidders/የጨረታ ማስታወቂያTENDER NO: ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02614 ETHIOPIAN SHIPPING AND LOGISTICS WOULD LIKE TO INVITE INTERESTED